60m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Hennemuth Bastian
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.0*
1./II
1
476
Schell Adrian
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
8.0*
1./I
3
472
Schulz Lennart
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.1*
2./I
4
432
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.6*
2./II
5
439
Hüge Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
3./II
5
473
Weidner Mika
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
3./I
7
434
Jank Marlon
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
9.0*
4./II
437
Tschense Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
459
Hoffmeister Julius
SC Meißner Eschwege
GER
2005
Can
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Hennemuth Bastian
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.0*
1./II
2
472
Schulz Lennart
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.1*
2./I
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Schell Adrian
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
8.0*
1./I
2
432
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.6*
2./II
3
439
Hüge Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
3./II
3
473
Weidner Mika
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
3./I
5
434
Jank Marlon
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
9.0*
4./II
437
Tschense Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can
459
Hoffmeister Julius
SC Meißner Eschwege
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
476
Schell Adrian
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
8.0*
2
472
Schulz Lennart
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.1*
3
473
Weidner Mika
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
459
Hoffmeister Julius
SC Meißner Eschwege
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Hennemuth Bastian
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
8.0*
2
432
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.6*
3
439
Hüge Louis
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
8.8*
4
434
Jank Marlon
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
9.0*
437
Tschense Jan
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
Can