60m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
746
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8.13
1./III
2
984
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8.26
2./III
3
933
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
8.27
3./III
4
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
8.37
4./III
5
936
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
8.39
1./II
6
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.46
5./III
7
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8.47
6./III
8
665
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8.49
7./III
9
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
8.51
2./II
10
657
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8.52
8./III
10
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
8.52
3./II
12
666
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8.54
1./I
13
645
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8.55
4./II
14
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
8.57
5./II
8,565
15
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
8.57
6./II
8,569
16
682
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
8.57
2./I
17
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8.63
3./I
18
821
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8.66
7./II
19
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8.69
8./II
20
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8.71
4./I
8,704
21
915
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8.71
5./I
8,708
22
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8.79
6./I
23
920
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8.81
7./I
965
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
666
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8.54
2
682
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
8.57
3
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
8.63
4
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
8.71
8,704
5
915
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8.71
8,708
6
782
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
8.79
7
920
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
8.81
965
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
936
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
8.39
2
813
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
8.51
3
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
8.52
4
645
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8.55
5
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
8.57
8,565
6
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
8.57
8,569
7
821
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
8.66
8
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
8.69
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
746
Mouhamed Ayisha
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
8.13
2
984
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
8.26
3
933
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
8.27
4
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
8.37
5
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
8.46
6
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
8.47
7
665
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
8.49
8
657
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
8.52