60m Hürden Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9,32
1./I
2
918
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
9,34
1./II
3
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
9,49
2./I
4
618
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
9,50
2./II
5
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
9,66
3./II
6
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
9,78
4./II
7
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9,81
5./II
8
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,92
3./I
8
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
9,92
6./II
10
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
9,96
4./I
11
710
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,06
7./II
12
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
10,20
5./I
13
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
10,22
6./I
14
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
10,50
7./I
15
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15,56
8./II
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
9,32
2
871
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
9,49
3
740
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
9,92
4
797
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
9,96
5
834
Kather Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
10,20
6
974
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2005
10,22
7
642
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
10,50
970
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
9,34
2
618
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
9,50
3
747
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
9,66
4
978
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
2005
9,78
5
713
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9,81
6
878
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
9,92
7
710
Gorissen Mathilda
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,06
8
630
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15,56