4x200m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 1
Mouhamed, Ayisha (2005); Unland, Rieke (2004); Weibel, Jule (2004); Manten, Merret (2005);
GER
1:49,63
1./VIII
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Kopp, Helena (2004); Krieger, Nicole (2004); Feldgen, Cecile (2004); Schulz, Sophie (2005);
GER
1:50,01
2./VIII
3
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004);
GER
1:50,39
1./VII
4
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1
Fluthgraf, Sophie (2004); Horsten, Louisa (2004); Gilleßen, Melanie (2004); Helf, Johanna (2004);
GER
1:52,00
1./V
5
ASV Köln
Kühn, Sina (2004); Riedel, Olivia (2004); Löser, Hannah Maria (2004); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
1:53,53
1./VI
6
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Helmrich, Johanna (2004); Güsgen, Isabell (2004); Körsgen, Kemi (2004); Brune, Maxine (2004);
GER
1:54,12
3./VIII
6
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Vallini, Chiara (2004); Schmitz, Alisa Maria (2004); Kausch, Sophie (2004); Mantziou, Amalia (2004);
GER
1:54,12
1./III
8
Turnverein Ratingen
von Schamann, Francesca (2005); Göllner, Marie (2004); Wegscheider, Julia (2005); Roes, Anna (2005);
GER
1:55,66
1./I
9
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Hennecke, Stella (2004); Alefelder, Lilly (2005); Ikuta, Anna (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005);
GER
1:55,90
2./V
10
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Somasundaram, Norah (2005); Hellmich, Karlotta (2005); Göllner, Marlene Noa (2004); Odendahl, Hannah (2005);
GER
1:55,99
1./IV
11
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Teichmann, Anna (2004); Kather, Annika (2005);
GER
1:56,28
2./IV
12
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Scheid, Nele (2004); Dittrich, Anna (2004); Wepler, Sarah (2005); Terlinden, Hanna Katharina (2005);
GER
1:56,34
2./I
13
Team Voreifel
Bücker, Rabea (2004); Wollersheim, Bibiane (2004); Glogau, Sanna (2005); Klein, Jana (2005);
GER
1:57,19
1./II
14
StG Essen
Schirlitz, Elisabeth (2004); Tornau, Marie (2004); Horn, Julia (2004); Butzer, Lilly (2004);
GER
1:57,30
3./I
15
Kevelaerer SV
Leck, Selina (2004); Janowitz, Berit (2004); Kaets, Nele Sophie (2004); Jasinski, Marie (2004);
GER
1:57,79
2./II
16
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2
Friedrich, Jule (2005); Morsbach, Vanessa (2004); Winzen, Romy (2004); Sausen, Isabella (2004);
GER
2:00,00
2./VII
17
Birkesdorfer TV
Weidenbach, Hannah (2005); Goumas, Melina (2004); Kastenholz, Sarah (2005); Reimbold, Flora (2005);
GER
2:00,47
2./III
18
StG Essen/Ruhr
Zarges, Neele (2004); Strünck, Leonie (2005); Wurm, Lea Marie (2005); Siemer, Indira (2005);
GER
2:00,52
3./II
19
LG Remscheid
Blondiaux, Lee Ann (2005); Böker, Hanna (2005); Wiegand, Sara (2005); Christiansen, Lara (2005);
GER
2:00,83
4./VIII
20
THC Brühl
Eberhard, Paulina (2005); Schiller, Julia (2004); Mellmann, Sophie (2004); Schubarth, Juli (2004);
GER
2:02,57
2./VI
21
StG Regio Aachen 2
Solf, Clara (2004); Kaußen, Lea (2004); Hüning, Pauline (2005); Lang, Alexandra (2005);
GER
2:02,77
3./V
22
TV Bedburg 1927
Lorenzi, Lucy (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Velden, Denise (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
2:03,30
3./VII
Moerser TV
Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Fenster, Marlene (2004); Nespithal, Lena (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 163,3
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 2
Stumpen, Lene (2005); Bonhoff, Lena (2005); Bradler, Mailin (2004); Geuting, Annika (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 163,3
TuS Köln rrh.
Badjalimbe, Veronique (2004); Tsassi, Melia Ibelka (2004); Renken, Federica (2004); Koudoh, Lorraine (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170,14
StG Regio Aachen 1
Dautzenberg, Lara (2004); Taschbach, Lina (2004); Verse, Laura (2004); Kunter, Luzie (2004);
GER
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Turnverein Ratingen
von Schamann, Francesca (2005); Göllner, Marie (2004); Wegscheider, Julia (2005); Roes, Anna (2005);
GER
1:55,66
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3
Scheid, Nele (2004); Dittrich, Anna (2004); Wepler, Sarah (2005); Terlinden, Hanna Katharina (2005);
GER
1:56,34
3
StG Essen
Schirlitz, Elisabeth (2004); Tornau, Marie (2004); Horn, Julia (2004); Butzer, Lilly (2004);
GER
1:57,30
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Team Voreifel
Bücker, Rabea (2004); Wollersheim, Bibiane (2004); Glogau, Sanna (2005); Klein, Jana (2005);
GER
1:57,19
2
Kevelaerer SV
Leck, Selina (2004); Janowitz, Berit (2004); Kaets, Nele Sophie (2004); Jasinski, Marie (2004);
GER
1:57,79
3
StG Essen/Ruhr
Zarges, Neele (2004); Strünck, Leonie (2005); Wurm, Lea Marie (2005); Siemer, Indira (2005);
GER
2:00,52
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
Vallini, Chiara (2004); Schmitz, Alisa Maria (2004); Kausch, Sophie (2004); Mantziou, Amalia (2004);
GER
1:54,12
2
Birkesdorfer TV
Weidenbach, Hannah (2005); Goumas, Melina (2004); Kastenholz, Sarah (2005); Reimbold, Flora (2005);
GER
2:00,47
StG Regio Aachen 1
Dautzenberg, Lara (2004); Taschbach, Lina (2004); Verse, Laura (2004); Kunter, Luzie (2004);
GER
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Somasundaram, Norah (2005); Hellmich, Karlotta (2005); Göllner, Marlene Noa (2004); Odendahl, Hannah (2005);
GER
1:55,99
2
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
Zimmer, Carolin (2004); Schnottale, Emma (2004); Teichmann, Anna (2004); Kather, Annika (2005);
GER
1:56,28
TuS Köln rrh.
Badjalimbe, Veronique (2004); Tsassi, Melia Ibelka (2004); Renken, Federica (2004); Koudoh, Lorraine (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170,14
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 1
Fluthgraf, Sophie (2004); Horsten, Louisa (2004); Gilleßen, Melanie (2004); Helf, Johanna (2004);
GER
1:52,00
2
StG Düsseldorf 2 2
Hennecke, Stella (2004); Alefelder, Lilly (2005); Ikuta, Anna (2004); Weidhase, Nele (2005);
GER
1:55,90
3
StG Regio Aachen 2
Solf, Clara (2004); Kaußen, Lea (2004); Hüning, Pauline (2005); Lang, Alexandra (2005);
GER
2:02,77
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln
Kühn, Sina (2004); Riedel, Olivia (2004); Löser, Hannah Maria (2004); Christmann, Eva (2005);
GER
1:53,53
2
THC Brühl
Eberhard, Paulina (2005); Schiller, Julia (2004); Mellmann, Sophie (2004); Schubarth, Juli (2004);
GER
2:02,57
Moerser TV
Paulukuhn, Hannah (2004); Kompalla, Svenja (2005); Fenster, Marlene (2004); Nespithal, Lena (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 163,3
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Düsseldorf 2 1
Tawiah, Dorina (2004); Tawiah, Dörte (2004); Zein, Antonia Luisa (2005); Leibmann, Hannah (2004);
GER
1:50,39
2
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth 2
Friedrich, Jule (2005); Morsbach, Vanessa (2004); Winzen, Romy (2004); Sausen, Isabella (2004);
GER
2:00,00
3
TV Bedburg 1927
Lorenzi, Lucy (2004); Kremer, Lea (2005); Velden, Denise (2005); Haun, Johanna (2005);
GER
2:03,30
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 2
Stumpen, Lene (2005); Bonhoff, Lena (2005); Bradler, Mailin (2004); Geuting, Annika (2004);
GER
DSQ
IWR 163,3
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck 1
Mouhamed, Ayisha (2005); Unland, Rieke (2004); Weibel, Jule (2004); Manten, Merret (2005);
GER
1:49,63
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Kopp, Helena (2004); Krieger, Nicole (2004); Feldgen, Cecile (2004); Schulz, Sophie (2005);
GER
1:50,01
3
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Helmrich, Johanna (2004); Güsgen, Isabell (2004); Körsgen, Kemi (2004); Brune, Maxine (2004);
GER
1:54,12
4
LG Remscheid
Blondiaux, Lee Ann (2005); Böker, Hanna (2005); Wiegand, Sara (2005); Christiansen, Lara (2005);
GER
2:00,83