Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 24 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 13:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
7,53
q
1./V
2
631
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7,61
q
2./V
3
827
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7,63
q
3./V
7,627
4
765
Reinsch Niklas
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
7,63
q
4./V
7,628
5
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
7,75
q
1./IV
6
725
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
7,77
q
2./IV
7
734
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
7,78
q
5./V
7
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,78
q
5./V
9
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,84
q
3./IV
10
703
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
7,87
q
4./IV
10
979
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
7,87
q
7./V
12
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
7,89
q
1./III
13
804
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7,93
q
5./IV
14
969
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
7,97
q
2./III
15
644
Mendy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
ESP
2004
8,00
q
3./III
16
632
Konieczny Lucas
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2004
8,02
q
4./III
17
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,03
q
6./IV
18
964
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
8,06
q
5./III
19
945
Otrzonsek Jan
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8,11
q
1./II
20
770
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,15
q
2./II
20
786
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8,15
q
2./II
22
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8,17
q
4./II
23
672
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8,19
q
5./II
24
750
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
8,21
q
6./II
8,204
25
635
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,21
6./III
8,209
26
919
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,22
1./I
27
835
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,25
7./IV
28
773
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,26
2./I
29
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
8,31
7./II
30
757
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
8,36
3./I
31
622
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,38
4./I
31
866
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8,38
4./I
33
717
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,43
6./I
34
772
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,47
7./I
831
Benzler Nils
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
DSQ
IWR 162,8
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
Can
639
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
919
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,22
2
773
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,26
3
757
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
8,36
4
622
Cardeneo Sandro
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
8,38
4
866
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8,38
6
717
Kölln Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
8,43
7
772
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,47
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
945
Otrzonsek Jan
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
8,11
q
2
770
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
8,15
q
2
786
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
8,15
q
4
604
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
8,17
q
5
672
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
8,19
q
6
750
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
8,21
q
8,204
7
762
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
8,31
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
868
Dahlen Maiko
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
7,89
q
2
969
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
7,97
q
3
644
Mendy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
ESP
2004
8,00
q
4
632
Konieczny Lucas
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2004
8,02
q
5
964
Grünewald Leon Sebastian
TV Angermund
GER
2004
8,06
q
6
635
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
GER
2004
8,21
8,209
831
Benzler Nils
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
DSQ
IWR 162,8
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
605
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
7,75
q
2
725
Rudolph Linus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
7,77
q
3
818
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,84
q
4
703
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
7,87
q
5
804
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
7,93
q
6
914
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
8,03
q
7
835
Kleber Leon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
8,25
792
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
TOG
2004
7,53
q
2
631
Wireko Joel
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
7,61
q
3
827
Deinet Leif
Solinger LC
GER
2004
7,63
q
7,627
4
765
Reinsch Niklas
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2004
7,63
q
7,628
5
734
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
7,78
q
5
810
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
7,78
q
7
979
Dierke Mika
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2004
7,87
q
639
Löhr Lewin
ASV Köln
GER
2004
DNS