Hochsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.03.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.21
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Info
1
176
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1.49
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XO
X-
XX
2
175
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1.46
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
223
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
1.46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
233
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
1.43
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
180
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1.43
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
262
Disqué Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1.43
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
198
Ecker Katharina
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
1.40
7./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
130
Hohe Katja
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1.40
8./I
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
265
Fritz Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1.40
9./I
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
103
Meier Clara
TV Bretten
GER
2006
1.40
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
117
Thompson Emily
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2006
1.40
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
222
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.40
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
290
Wieland Anna
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2006
1.40
13./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
287
Seelig Mathilda
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2006
1.37
14./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
269
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1.37
15./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
137
Krause Selma
TSV Handschuhsheim
GER
2006
1.34
16./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
219
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.34
16./I
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
337
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
GER
2006
1.34
18./I
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
171
Adler Hannah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1.34
19./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
174
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
1.34
20./I
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
261
Böhler Lovis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1.31
21./I
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
202
Kistner Linda
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2006
1.31
22./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
280
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1.28
23./I
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
132
Körner Laura
LAC Freiburg
GER
2006
1.25
24./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
220
Keusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
1.21
25./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
293
Bergen Iris
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2006
1.21
26./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
Can
./I