Hochsprung W, M, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
80
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
10
Bohle Aaron
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
31
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
16
Drechsler Jannis
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2003
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
35
Grimm Jessica
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2002
1,45
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
9
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
1,45
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
63
Malkomes Larissa
SV Trendelburg
 
2003
1,40
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
123
Wilhelm Leonard
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,40
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
95
Schaub Vera
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2001
1,40
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
114
Trottier Luca
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
1,40
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
41
Heickmann Maria
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
1,20
11./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
Hartmann-Leck Nicole
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
1973
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
121
Weiershäuser Celina
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Misch Robert
SV Espenau
 
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
80
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
10
Bohle Aaron
TSV Udenhausen
 
2001
1,55
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
31
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
123
Wilhelm Leonard
SV Espenau
 
2000
1,40
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
67
Misch Robert
SV Espenau
 
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
9
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
1,45
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2
95
Schaub Vera
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2001
1,40
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
41
Heickmann Maria
TSV Hombressen
 
2001
1,20
11./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
121
Weiershäuser Celina
Vfl Wolfhagen
 
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
16
Drechsler Jannis
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2003
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
2
114
Trottier Luca
TSV Udenhausen
 
2003
1,40
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
1
35
Grimm Jessica
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2002
1,45
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
63
Malkomes Larissa
SV Trendelburg
 
2003
1,40
7./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
Info
38
Hartmann-Leck Nicole
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
1973
ogV
./I
XXX