Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
449
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
7,42
q
1./IV
2
516
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
7,56
q
1./III
3
528
Woit Justin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
7,59
q
1./II
4
565
Gonzalez Emilio
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2004
7,65
q
1./I
5
509
Kalt Justus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
7,76
q
2./II
6
483
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,77
q
3./II
7
533
Koch Noah
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
7,79
q
2./IV
8
444
Adam Emil
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
7,82
q
2./I
9
511
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
7,82
q
3./I
10
435
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
7,83
q
2./III
11
404
Küchler Aaron
TV Engen
GER
2004
7,91
q
4./II
12
484
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,92
v
3./III
13
537
Rieber Finn
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2004
7,98
q
4./III
14
388
Mohr Max
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
7,99
3./IV
15
379
Heinkel Julian
LV Biet
GER
2004
8,01
4./I
16
524
Vilmen Joel
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,15
4./IV
532
Grieß Philipp
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
Can
540
Stang Kai
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
565
Gonzalez Emilio
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
2004
7,65
q
2
444
Adam Emil
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
7,82
q
3
511
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
7,82
q
4
379
Heinkel Julian
LV Biet
GER
2004
8,01
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
528
Woit Justin
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
7,59
q
2
509
Kalt Justus
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
7,76
q
3
483
Harris Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,77
q
4
404
Küchler Aaron
TV Engen
GER
2004
7,91
q
532
Grieß Philipp
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
516
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
7,56
q
2
435
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
7,83
q
3
484
Heid Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,92
v
4
537
Rieber Finn
TSG Rohrbach
GER
2004
7,98
q
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
449
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
7,42
q
2
533
Koch Noah
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2004
7,79
q
3
388
Mohr Max
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
7,99
4
524
Vilmen Joel
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,15
540
Stang Kai
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2004
Can