3x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 1
Kadunic, Samra (2005); Hertlein, Lorina (2004); Hildebrand, Ruth (2004);
GER
37,29
1./IV
2
LG Ortenau Nord 1
Müller, Jessica (2004); Striebel, Sophia (2004); Junker, Helena Eos (2004);
GER
38,72
2./IV
3
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
Skupin-Alfa, Vanda (2005); Lischka, Sara (2004); Ammann, Leonie (2004);
GER
39,70
1./V
4
DJK Hockenheim
Schultz, Paulina (2005); Frank, Emilia (2005); Bormann, Marlene (2004);
GER
39,81
1./II
5
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 2
Chinamere, Erin (2005); Thiele, Aliena (2005); Cicek, Leyla (2005);
GER
40,15
1./III
6
LC Überlingen
Schmidt-Rüdt, Pia (2005); Endres, Clara (2005); Jurtz, Marisa (2004);
GER
40,28
1./VI
7
TSG Bruchsal
Schenk, Helena (2004); Schlütter, Leonie (2004); Kluß, Lara-Sophie (2004);
GER
40,42
1./I
8
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
Eckerfeld, Sarah (2005); Wich, Nina (2005); Foellmer, Johanna (2004);
GER
40,74
2./I
9
LG Kurpfalz 2
Hoffmann, Tatjana (2005); Hoffmann, Tabea (2005); Heimburger, Eva (2005);
GER
40,93
3./IV
10
LV Biet
Kindtner, Tabea (2004); Schönleber, Inka (2004); Heinkel, Stefanie (2005);
GER
41,32
3./I
11
TV Neustadt
Weidinger, Selina (2004); Glaser, Anne (2004); Babler, Kaija (2005);
GER
41,70
2./II
12
LG Ortenau Nord 2
Junker, Hannah Lea (2005); Basler, Louisa (2005); Funk, Jessica (2005);
GER
41,82
2./VI
13
StG Unterharmersbach-Haslach
Singler, Rebecca (2005); Burger, Cora-Maria (2004); Glöckler, Petra (2004);
GER
41,98
4./I
14
TV Konstanz
Schlien, Julia (2004); Gottschlich, Mia (2005); Kaiser, Lisa (2004);
GER
42,29
2./V
15
TG Dietlingen 1
Biffel, Isabelle (2005); Elsäßer, Miriam (2005); Valles Kienzle, Letizia (2005);
GER
42,46
2./III
16
LG Kurpfalz
Ziegler, Greta (2004); Knapp, Sophie (2004); Meiser, Sarah (2005);
GER
44,45
3./VI
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 3
Seitz, Yve (2005); Kyeremeh, Eugenia (2004); Schröder, Ainata (2005);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170.11
TG Dietlingen 2
Schwengfelder, Alisa (2004); Bürkle, Lena (2005); Volle, Jessica (2005);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170.11
TV 1834 Pforzheim
Linkenheil, Valerie (2004); Sigrist, Marie (2005); Schwarz, Louisa (2004);
GER
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSG Bruchsal
Schenk, Helena (2004); Schlütter, Leonie (2004); Kluß, Lara-Sophie (2004);
GER
40,42
2
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
Eckerfeld, Sarah (2005); Wich, Nina (2005); Foellmer, Johanna (2004);
GER
40,74
3
LV Biet
Kindtner, Tabea (2004); Schönleber, Inka (2004); Heinkel, Stefanie (2005);
GER
41,32
4
StG Unterharmersbach-Haslach
Singler, Rebecca (2005); Burger, Cora-Maria (2004); Glöckler, Petra (2004);
GER
41,98
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Hockenheim
Schultz, Paulina (2005); Frank, Emilia (2005); Bormann, Marlene (2004);
GER
39,81
2
TV Neustadt
Weidinger, Selina (2004); Glaser, Anne (2004); Babler, Kaija (2005);
GER
41,70
TG Dietlingen 2
Schwengfelder, Alisa (2004); Bürkle, Lena (2005); Volle, Jessica (2005);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170.11
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 2
Chinamere, Erin (2005); Thiele, Aliena (2005); Cicek, Leyla (2005);
GER
40,15
2
TG Dietlingen 1
Biffel, Isabelle (2005); Elsäßer, Miriam (2005); Valles Kienzle, Letizia (2005);
GER
42,46
TV 1834 Pforzheim
Linkenheil, Valerie (2004); Sigrist, Marie (2005); Schwarz, Louisa (2004);
GER
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 1
Kadunic, Samra (2005); Hertlein, Lorina (2004); Hildebrand, Ruth (2004);
GER
37,29
2
LG Ortenau Nord 1
Müller, Jessica (2004); Striebel, Sophia (2004); Junker, Helena Eos (2004);
GER
38,72
3
LG Kurpfalz 2
Hoffmann, Tatjana (2005); Hoffmann, Tabea (2005); Heimburger, Eva (2005);
GER
40,93
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
Skupin-Alfa, Vanda (2005); Lischka, Sara (2004); Ammann, Leonie (2004);
GER
39,70
2
TV Konstanz
Schlien, Julia (2004); Gottschlich, Mia (2005); Kaiser, Lisa (2004);
GER
42,29
StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Heddesheim 3
Seitz, Yve (2005); Kyeremeh, Eugenia (2004); Schröder, Ainata (2005);
GER
DSQ
IWR 170.11
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LC Überlingen
Schmidt-Rüdt, Pia (2005); Endres, Clara (2005); Jurtz, Marisa (2004);
GER
40,28
2
LG Ortenau Nord 2
Junker, Hannah Lea (2005); Basler, Louisa (2005); Funk, Jessica (2005);
GER
41,82
3
LG Kurpfalz
Ziegler, Greta (2004); Knapp, Sophie (2004); Meiser, Sarah (2005);
GER
44,45