Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
497
Endrich Silja
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2004
8,00
q
1./IV
2
486
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,24
q
1./II
3
473
Ziegler Greta
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
8,30
q
1./I
4
522
Striebel Sophia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,37
q
2./II
5
402
Burk Luana
TB Emmendingen
GER
2004
8,38
q
1./III
6
393
Dumm Isabella
TV Denzlingen
GER
2004
8,39
q
2./III
7
527
Junker Helena Eos
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,40
q
3./III
8
464
Kaiser Lisa
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
8,41
q
2./I
9
521
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,44
q
3./I
10
559
Kesterke Jana
TV Villingen
GER
2004
8,45
q
2./IV
11
475
Sievers Carla
TV Lahr
GER
2004
8,46
q
3./II
12
436
Bormann Marlene
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
8,48
q
3./IV
13
414
Foellmer Johanna
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
GER
2004
8,51
4./I
14
510
Lischka Sara
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
8,57
4./II
15
465
Schlien Julia
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
8,63
5./II
16
421
Ring Jolien
LG Hardt
GER
2004
8,64
4./III
17
390
Schlütter Leonie
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
8,67
6./II
18
403
Arians Amelie
TV Engen
GER
2004
8,69
5./I
19
381
Kindtner Tabea
LV Biet
GER
2004
8,70
4./IV
20
387
Kluß Lara-Sophie
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
8,71
5./IV
21
374
Franke Lilli
LG Baar
GER
2004
8,80
6./I
22
424
Weinmann Julia
TG Heddesheim
GER
2004
8,81
6./IV
23
501
Hartmann Lucy
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
9,08
5./III
470
Knapp Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
473
Ziegler Greta
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
8,30
q
2
464
Kaiser Lisa
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
8,41
q
3
521
Müller Jessica
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,44
q
4
414
Foellmer Johanna
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
GER
2004
8,51
5
403
Arians Amelie
TV Engen
GER
2004
8,69
6
374
Franke Lilli
LG Baar
GER
2004
8,80
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Hildebrand Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,24
q
2
522
Striebel Sophia
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,37
q
3
475
Sievers Carla
TV Lahr
GER
2004
8,46
q
4
510
Lischka Sara
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
8,57
5
465
Schlien Julia
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
8,63
6
390
Schlütter Leonie
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
8,67
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Burk Luana
TB Emmendingen
GER
2004
8,38
q
2
393
Dumm Isabella
TV Denzlingen
GER
2004
8,39
q
3
527
Junker Helena Eos
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2004
8,40
q
4
421
Ring Jolien
LG Hardt
GER
2004
8,64
5
501
Hartmann Lucy
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
9,08
470
Knapp Sophie
LG Kurpfalz
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
497
Endrich Silja
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2004
8,00
q
2
559
Kesterke Jana
TV Villingen
GER
2004
8,45
q
3
436
Bormann Marlene
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
8,48
q
4
381
Kindtner Tabea
LV Biet
GER
2004
8,70
5
387
Kluß Lara-Sophie
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
8,71
6
424
Weinmann Julia
TG Heddesheim
GER
2004
8,81