Crosslauf ca. 3000m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
114
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
12:12
M15
2
109
Petzold Robin
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
12:17
+ 0:05
M15
3
106
Kleesiek Moritz
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2004
12:24
+ 0:12
M15
4
132
Kowala Aaron
KSV Baunatal
GER
2005
12:32
+ 0:20
M14
5
121
Dieterich Jakob
LG Kaufungen
GER
2005
12:49
+ 0:37
M14
6
131
Brinkmann Leon
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2005
12:52
+ 0:40
M14
7
133
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
12:59
+ 0:47
M14
8
128
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13:01
+ 0:49
M14
9
116
Budel Florian
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13:09
+ 0:57
M15
10
117
Gautier Maurice
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
13:15
+ 1:03
M15
11
115
Beysel Marek
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13:22
+ 1:10
M15
12
112
Zukrowski Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
13:27
+ 1:15
M14
13
135
Habeck Elias
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
GER
2004
13:36
+ 1:24
M15
14
107
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
13:53
+ 1:41
M15
15
134
Broetsch Marvin
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
14:28
+ 2:16
M14
16
138
Yanakouros Marek
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
14:48
+ 2:36
M15
17
113
Altunsoy Bedirhan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
14:49
+ 2:37
M14
18
118
Dieterich Cedric
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
15:08
+ 2:56
M15
19
125
Weber Oskar
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2005
15:09
+ 2:57
M14
20
129
Hitzel Marvin
MTV Urberach
GER
2005
15:13
+ 3:01
M14
21
124
Dietz Leon
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2005
15:19
+ 3:07
M14
22
123
Glock Sandro
LG Kaufungen
GER
2006
15:23
+ 3:11
M14
23
111
Seidel Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
15:30
+ 3:18
M14
24
126
Gießler Finn
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2004
15:38
+ 3:26
M15
25
120
Hintze Ludwig
LG Kaufungen
GER
2004
16:03
+ 3:51
M15
26
122
Engelhardt Josua
LG Kaufungen
GER
2005
16:26
+ 4:14
M14
27
1
Henne Paz Jan Felipe
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2007
17:04
+ 4:52
M14
28
119
Müller Elias
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
17:10
+ 4:58
M14
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
114
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
12:12
2
109
Petzold Robin
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
12:17
+ 0:05
3
106
Kleesiek Moritz
Laufteam Kassel
GER
2004
12:24
+ 0:12
4
116
Budel Florian
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13:09
+ 0:57
5
117
Gautier Maurice
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
13:15
+ 1:03
6
115
Beysel Marek
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13:22
+ 1:10
7
135
Habeck Elias
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
GER
2004
13:36
+ 1:24
8
107
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
13:53
+ 1:41
9
138
Yanakouros Marek
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
14:48
+ 2:36
10
118
Dieterich Cedric
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2004
15:08
+ 2:56
11
126
Gießler Finn
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2004
15:38
+ 3:26
12
120
Hintze Ludwig
LG Kaufungen
GER
2004
16:03
+ 3:51
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
132
Kowala Aaron
KSV Baunatal
GER
2005
12:32
2
121
Dieterich Jakob
LG Kaufungen
GER
2005
12:49
+ 0:17
3
131
Brinkmann Leon
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2005
12:52
+ 0:20
4
133
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
12:59
+ 0:27
5
128
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13:01
+ 0:29
6
112
Zukrowski Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
13:27
+ 0:55
7
134
Broetsch Marvin
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2005
14:28
+ 1:56
8
113
Altunsoy Bedirhan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
14:49
+ 2:17
9
125
Weber Oskar
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2005
15:09
+ 2:37
10
129
Hitzel Marvin
MTV Urberach
GER
2005
15:13
+ 2:41
11
124
Dietz Leon
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2005
15:19
+ 2:47
12
123
Glock Sandro
LG Kaufungen
GER
2006
15:23
+ 2:51
13
111
Seidel Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
15:30
+ 2:58
14
122
Engelhardt Josua
LG Kaufungen
GER
2005
16:26
+ 3:54
15
1
Henne Paz Jan Felipe
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2007
17:04
+ 4:32
16
119
Müller Elias
TSV Niederelsungen
GER
2005
17:10
+ 4:38