Crosslauf ca. 6000m M40, M45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
416
Seibert Thomas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1979
21:22
M40
2
389
Kaiser Felix
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1976
21:49
+ 0:27
M40
3
402
Schraub Markus
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1972
22:14
+ 0:52
M45
4
191
Bergmann Christoph
LC Eschenburg
GER
1973
22:39
+ 1:17
M45
5
403
Siegmund Lars
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1977
22:56
+ 1:34
M40
6
404
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1972
23:07
+ 1:45
M45
7
387
Temmler Björn
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1978
23:13
+ 1:51
M40
8
388
Asare Daniel
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1974
23:20
+ 1:58
M45
9
414
Unger Stefan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1976
23:37
+ 2:15
M40
10
415
Reinke Ingbert
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1977
23:54
+ 2:32
M40
11
413
Wagner Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1976
24:10
+ 2:48
M40
12
417
Wittig Jens
Spiridon Frankfurt
GER
1976
24:23
+ 3:01
M40
13
411
Bornschein Mike
KSV Baunatal
GER
1973
24:53
+ 3:31
M45
14
397
Imming Michael
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1971
25:09
+ 3:47
M45
15
399
Hasenauer Thomas
LG Eder
GER
1972
25:15
+ 3:53
M45
16
386
Winter Dirk
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
1970
25:38
+ 4:16
M45
17
395
Lohr Matthias
TuSpo Borken
GER
1974
25:55
+ 4:33
M45
18
405
Hartmann Lars
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
GER
1977
26:01
+ 4:39
M40
19
390
Behrens Olaf
LC Eschenburg
GER
1970
26:12
+ 4:50
M45
20
409
Möller Holger
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1972
26:26
+ 5:04
M45
21
401
Seibel Mario
LG Eder
GER
1974
27:37
+ 6:15
M45
22
398
Lattek Ulli
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1973
28:06
+ 6:44
M45
23
410
Mitkov Michael
TV Hersfeld
GER
1973
28:23
+ 7:01
M45
24
407
Schubert-Lohrengel Maik
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1974
28:33
+ 7:11
M45
25
406
Wirwahn Martin
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1977
28:43
+ 7:21
M40
26
498
Gumbel Holger
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1968
28:55
+ 7:33
M45
27
400
Holzapfel Knut
LG Eder
GER
1972
29:17
+ 7:55
M45
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
416
Seibert Thomas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1979
21:22
2
389
Kaiser Felix
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1976
21:49
+ 0:27
3
403
Siegmund Lars
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1977
22:56
+ 1:34
4
387
Temmler Björn
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1978
23:13
+ 1:51
5
414
Unger Stefan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1976
23:37
+ 2:15
6
415
Reinke Ingbert
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1977
23:54
+ 2:32
7
413
Wagner Michael
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
GER
1976
24:10
+ 2:48
8
417
Wittig Jens
Spiridon Frankfurt
GER
1976
24:23
+ 3:01
9
405
Hartmann Lars
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
GER
1977
26:01
+ 4:39
10
406
Wirwahn Martin
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1977
28:43
+ 7:21
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
402
Schraub Markus
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
GER
1972
22:14
2
191
Bergmann Christoph
LC Eschenburg
GER
1973
22:39
+ 0:25
3
404
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1972
23:07
+ 0:53
4
388
Asare Daniel
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1974
23:20
+ 1:06
5
411
Bornschein Mike
KSV Baunatal
GER
1973
24:53
+ 2:39
6
397
Imming Michael
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1971
25:09
+ 2:55
7
399
Hasenauer Thomas
LG Eder
GER
1972
25:15
+ 3:01
8
386
Winter Dirk
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
1970
25:38
+ 3:24
9
395
Lohr Matthias
TuSpo Borken
GER
1974
25:55
+ 3:41
10
390
Behrens Olaf
LC Eschenburg
GER
1970
26:12
+ 3:58
11
409
Möller Holger
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1972
26:26
+ 4:12
12
401
Seibel Mario
LG Eder
GER
1974
27:37
+ 5:23
13
398
Lattek Ulli
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1973
28:06
+ 5:52
14
410
Mitkov Michael
TV Hersfeld
GER
1973
28:23
+ 6:09
15
407
Schubert-Lohrengel Maik
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
GER
1974
28:33
+ 6:19
16
498
Gumbel Holger
TSV Obervorschütz
GER
1968
28:55
+ 6:41
17
400
Holzapfel Knut
LG Eder
GER
1972
29:17
+ 7:03