Rahmenprogramm ca. 1000m W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 10:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
823
Altmann Jantina
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2008
3:36
1./I
2
836
Hedler Hannah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
3:37
2./I
3
819
Hossenfelder Sarah
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2008
3:41
3./I
4
808
Kowala Olivia
KSV Baunatal
GER
2008
3:51
4./I
5
827
Melzer Sophie
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:01
5./I
6
817
Holstein Maja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2008
4:02
6./I
7
804
Held Katharina
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:06
7./I
8
801
Machulik Emanuelle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:08
8./I
9
807
Naß Sophie
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2009
4:13
9./I
9
818
Tach Mia
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2008
4:13
9./I
11
803
Schneider Marielena
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:15
11./I
12
830
Hirsch Jolina
LG Eder
GER
2009
4:17
12./I
13
826
Meiser Lea
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:18
13./I
14
813
Brötsch Leni
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:22
14./I
15
837
Schmidt Anni
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2009
4:23
15./I
16
802
Keim Chiara
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:28
16./I
16
832
Reinsdorf Greta
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009
4:28
16./I
18
824
Wagner Antonia
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2008
4:31
18./I
19
821
Lipphardt Sarah
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2009
4:32
19./I
20
820
Vais Raissa
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2009
4:37
20./I
21
811
Schwarz Alina
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:38
21./I
22
815
Würz Celia-Madline
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2009
4:39
22./I
23
809
Fischer Nele
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
4:40
23./I
24
810
Kloss Maja
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
4:42
24./I
25
825
Pfeifer Angelina
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2009
4:46
25./I
26
814
Bozdag Ayca
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
4:47
26./I
27
806
Günther Anna
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2008
4:50
27./I
28
828
Truchim Veronika
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:52
28./I
29
812
Jenner Eileen
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:54
29./I
30
831
Lang Maria Teresa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009
5:13
30./I
816
Möller Jemima
TSG Limbach
GER
2009
822
Aufenanger Charlotte
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2009
835
Frey Svenja
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
823
Altmann Jantina
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2008
3:36
1./I
2
819
Hossenfelder Sarah
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2008
3:41
3./I
3
808
Kowala Olivia
KSV Baunatal
GER
2008
3:51
4./I
4
827
Melzer Sophie
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:01
5./I
5
817
Holstein Maja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2008
4:02
6./I
6
818
Tach Mia
LC Marathon Rotenburg
GER
2008
4:13
9./I
7
826
Meiser Lea
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:18
13./I
8
824
Wagner Antonia
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2008
4:31
18./I
9
814
Bozdag Ayca
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2008
4:47
26./I
10
806
Günther Anna
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2008
4:50
27./I
11
828
Truchim Veronika
LG Eder
GER
2008
4:52
28./I
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Hedler Hannah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
3:37
2./I
2
804
Held Katharina
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:06
7./I
3
801
Machulik Emanuelle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:08
8./I
4
807
Naß Sophie
FSK Lohfelden
GER
2009
4:13
9./I
5
803
Schneider Marielena
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:15
11./I
6
830
Hirsch Jolina
LG Eder
GER
2009
4:17
12./I
7
813
Brötsch Leni
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:22
14./I
8
837
Schmidt Anni
TSV Jahn Gensungen
GER
2009
4:23
15./I
9
802
Keim Chiara
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2009
4:28
16./I
9
832
Reinsdorf Greta
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009
4:28
16./I
11
821
Lipphardt Sarah
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2009
4:32
19./I
12
820
Vais Raissa
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2009
4:37
20./I
13
811
Schwarz Alina
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:38
21./I
14
815
Würz Celia-Madline
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
GER
2009
4:39
22./I
15
809
Fischer Nele
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
4:40
23./I
16
810
Kloss Maja
KSV Baunatal
GER
2009
4:42
24./I
17
825
Pfeifer Angelina
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2009
4:46
25./I
18
812
Jenner Eileen
TSV 1889 Geismar
GER
2009
4:54
29./I
19
831
Lang Maria Teresa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009
5:13
30./I
816
Möller Jemima
TSG Limbach
GER
2009
822
Aufenanger Charlotte
FTSV Heckershausen
GER
2009
835
Frey Svenja
TuSpo Borken
GER
2009