Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 10 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,36
q
1./X
2
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,40
q
2./X
2
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
8,40
q
1./VIII
4
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
8,45
q
3./X
5
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,48
q
1./II
6
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
8,52
q
4./X
7
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,53
q
1./IV
8
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8,61
q
5./X
9
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,67
q
2./IV
10
748
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,68
q
1./IX
11
333
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,71
2./IX
12
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,72
3./IX
13
466
Triantafyllos Eleni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,78
1./VI
14
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,79
4./IX
14
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
8,79
1./VII
16
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,80
3./IV
17
883
Eberhard Pauline
THC Brühl
NO
2005
8,82
1./I
18
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,88
1./III
19
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,89
2./II
19
800
Grunau Malin
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,89
2./VII
21
501
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,91
2./III
22
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,01
2./VIII
22
377
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
NO
2005
9,01
1./V
24
882
Fosuh Clara
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,07
3./III
25
442
Baumer Meeri-Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,08
3./II
26
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,10
3./VIII
27
819
Renken Malena
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,12
3./VII
28
479
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
9,13
4./II
29
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,17
4./VIII
30
607
Bierik Lilly
Pulheimer SC
NO
2005
9,23
2./V
30
814
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,23
4./VII
32
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
9,27
4./IV
33
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
9,31
2./I
34
881
Sangrigolo Gianna
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,33
3./I
35
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,38
3./V
36
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,48
2./VI
37
843
Velden Denise
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,52
5./VII
38
839
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,54
3./VI
39
884
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,66
4./I
40
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,68
4./III
41
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
10,03
4./VI
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
DSQ
437
Stellmach Cathleen
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
DSQ
316
Kamga Darleen
ASV Köln
NO
2005
DSQ
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
883
Eberhard Pauline
THC Brühl
NO
2005
8,82
2
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
9,31
3
881
Sangrigolo Gianna
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,33
4
884
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,66
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,48
q
2
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,89
3
442
Baumer Meeri-Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,08
4
479
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
9,13
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,88
2
501
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,91
3
882
Fosuh Clara
THC Brühl
NO
2005
9,07
4
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,68
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,53
q
2
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
8,67
q
3
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,80
4
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
9,27
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
NO
2005
9,01
2
607
Bierik Lilly
Pulheimer SC
NO
2005
9,23
3
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,38
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
DSQ
437
Stellmach Cathleen
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
DSQ
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Triantafyllos Eleni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,78
2
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
9,48
3
839
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,54
4
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
10,03
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
8,79
2
800
Grunau Malin
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,89
3
819
Renken Malena
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,12
4
814
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,23
5
843
Velden Denise
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
9,52
Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
8,40
q
2
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,01
3
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
9,10
4
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9,17
316
Kamga Darleen
ASV Köln
NO
2005
DSQ
Vorlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
748
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,68
q
2
333
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,71
3
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
8,72
4
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,79
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,36
q
2
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,40
q
3
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
8,45
q
4
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
8,52
q
5
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8,61
q