60m Hürden Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
10,22
1./I
2
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
10,27
1./IV
3
520
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
10,51
1./V
4
343
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
NO
2006
10,60
2./V
5
749
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
10,74
1./II
6
563
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
10,86
1./III
7
335
Nicolay Neyomie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
11,00
3./V
8
517
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,24
2./IV
9
583
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,30
2./II
10
522
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
11,31
3./II
11
824
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
11,38
4./V
12
465
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
11,52
4./II
13
714
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
11,56
2./I
14
554
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,72
2./III
15
508
Hötzel Paulina
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
11,75
3./III
16
778
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2006
11,83
3./I
17
603
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
11,97
3./IV
18
432
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
12,56
4./IV
19
802
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
12,73
5./IV
20
662
Romünder Frederike
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2006
13,55
5./V
21
476
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
13,80
4./I
22
614
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
17,98
4./III
505
Atug Lia
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
10,22
2
714
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
11,56
3
778
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2006
11,83
4
476
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
13,80
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
749
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
10,74
2
583
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,30
3
522
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
11,31
4
465
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
11,52
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
563
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
10,86
2
554
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,72
3
508
Hötzel Paulina
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
11,75
4
614
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
17,98
505
Atug Lia
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
10,27
2
517
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
11,24
3
603
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
11,97
4
432
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
12,56
5
802
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
12,73
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
10,51
2
343
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
NO
2006
10,60
3
335
Nicolay Neyomie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
11,00
4
824
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
11,38
5
662
Romünder Frederike
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2006
13,55