Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
7,71
q
1./V
2
639
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
7,84
q
2./V
3
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
8,15
q
1./III
4
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,19
q
1./II
5
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,21
q
3./V
6
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
8,32
q
1./I
7
806
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,37
q
1./IV
8
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
8,41
q
2./II
9
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,52
q
2./I
10
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,70
q
2./IV
11
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,83
3./I
12
785
Diallo Jean
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2005
9,01
2./III
13
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
9,20
3./III
14
815
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,25
4./III
15
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,56
3./II
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
Can
828
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
Can
336
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
461
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
Can
471
Entreß Richard
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
8,32
q
2
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,52
q
3
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
8,83
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
8,19
q
2
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
8,41
q
3
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
9,56
471
Entreß Richard
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
8,15
q
2
785
Diallo Jean
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2005
9,01
3
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
9,20
4
815
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
9,25
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
806
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
8,37
q
2
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8,70
q
828
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
Can
461
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
Can
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
7,71
q
2
639
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
7,84
q
3
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
8,21
q
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can
336
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
Can