Weitsprung Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
652
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
4,57
1./I
4,51
4,57
4,35
4,38
2
503
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
RL
2007
4,31
2./I
x
4,31
4,19
4,16
3
725
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,17
3./I
4,17
3,77
x
x
4
699
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,09
4./I
4,09
3,91
3,82
3,93
5
418
Laledere Fatma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
4,08
5./I
4,01
3,90
3,74
4,08
6
782
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
4,07
1./II
3,93
3,90
3,97
4,07
7
866
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
4,04
2./II
4,04
3,86
3,78
3,81
8
739
Pötzsch Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,03
3./II
4,03
3,94
3,96
3,83
9
528
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
4,02
4./II
2,98
4,01
3,74
4,02
10
664
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
4,02
6./I
3,98
3,90
3,92
4,02
11
309
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,95
7./I
3,82
3,58
3,95
3,78
12
552
Kilian Diborah
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,94
8./I
3,76
3,89
3,94
3,75
13
322
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,93
9./I
3,76
3,90
3,69
3,93
14
543
Gundel Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,93
10./I
3,93
3,48
3,27
3,36
15
567
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,86
11./I
3,86
3,75
3,85
3,73
16
559
Koerle Lynn
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,84
5./II
3,84
3,45
3,41
3,55
17
416
Hartmann Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
3,80
6./II
3,80
3,79
3,67
3,62
18
487
Nickel Sarah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
3,80
7./II
3,80
3,67
3,71
3,64
19
330
Maier Diana
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,80
8./II
3,54
3,80
3,70
3,65
20
873
Küppers Jule
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
3,79
12./I
3,54
3,76
3,79
x
21
663
Weiße Noemi
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
3,79
13./I
3,61
3,50
3,59
3,79
22
779
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
3,76
14./I
3,70
3,70
3,76
x
23
404
Leube Luisa Marie
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
3,76
9./II
3,59
3,76
x
3,65
24
715
Kausch Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
3,70
10./II
3,70
3,65
3,46
3,62
25
553
Kilian Selihom
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,69
11./II
3,69
3,58
3,68
3,45
26
820
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
3,69
12./II
3,63
3,69
3,41
3,60
27
486
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
3,64
15./I
3,35
3,54
3,64
3,58
28
624
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,63
16./I
3,60
3,29
3,63
3,32
29
791
Holl Emma
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2007
3,62
13./II
3,52
3,62
3,57
3,55
30
780
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
3,53
14./II
3,53
3,25
-
-
31
627
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,51
15./II
3,26
3,30
3,51
3,50
32
412
Brüderer Jule
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
3,50
16./II
2,93
3,50
3,42
3,15
33
635
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,47
17./II
3,44
x
3,46
3,47
34
574
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,43
18./II
3,39
3,35
3,38
3,43
35
658
Becker Lilith
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
3,43
19./II
3,43
3,20
3,28
3,09
36
887
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
3,40
17./I
3,40
3,36
2,80
3,26
37
874
Wetzler Leni
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
3,37
20./II
3,29
3,33
3,37
3,22
38
398
Zimmermann Julia
GSV Porz
NO
2007
3,36
18./I
2,70
3,31
3,36
3,34
39
638
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,34
19./I
3,34
3,12
x
3,10
40
868
Korbel Lissa
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
3,26
21./II
3,26
3,17
3,12
3,19
41
449
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
3,23
20./I
3,23
3,02
3,06
2,99
42
431
Kroener Hanna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
3,20
22./II
3,20
2,94
3,10
2,86
43
632
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,18
21./I
2,89
x
x
3,18
44
352
Dackweiler Franziska
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2007
3,14
23./II
2,91
2,94
2,99
3,14
45
669
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
3,12
24./II
3,12
3,00
-
-
46
659
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
3,11
22./I
3,11
2,90
3,07
3,01
47
604
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
3,04
23./I
2,93
3,04
3,04
3,01
48
453
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
2,83
25./II
2,82
2,83
2,60
2,75
511
Wolf Johanna
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2007
NM
./I
x
x
-
-
411
Böhm Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
421
Podgorski Martina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
668
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
671
Fuß Mia
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
410
Böhm Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
306
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
344
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
830
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
861
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
646
Haß Caroline
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
527
Dragovic Linda
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
870
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
652
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
4,57
4,51
4,57
4,35
4,38
2
503
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
RL
2007
4,31
x
4,31
4,19
4,16
3
725
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,17
4,17
3,77
x
x
4
699
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,09
4,09
3,91
3,82
3,93
5
418
Laledere Fatma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
4,08
4,01
3,90
3,74
4,08
6
664
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
4,02
3,98
3,90
3,92
4,02
7
309
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,95
3,82
3,58
3,95
3,78
8
552
Kilian Diborah
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,94
3,76
3,89
3,94
3,75
9
322
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,93
3,76
3,90
3,69
3,93
10
543
Gundel Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,93
3,93
3,48
3,27
3,36
11
567
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,86
3,86
3,75
3,85
3,73
12
873
Küppers Jule
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
3,79
3,54
3,76
3,79
x
13
663
Weiße Noemi
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
3,79
3,61
3,50
3,59
3,79
14
779
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
3,76
3,70
3,70
3,76
x
15
486
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
3,64
3,35
3,54
3,64
3,58
16
624
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,63
3,60
3,29
3,63
3,32
17
887
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
3,40
3,40
3,36
2,80
3,26
18
398
Zimmermann Julia
GSV Porz
NO
2007
3,36
2,70
3,31
3,36
3,34
19
638
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,34
3,34
3,12
x
3,10
20
449
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
3,23
3,23
3,02
3,06
2,99
21
632
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,18
2,89
x
x
3,18
22
659
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
3,11
3,11
2,90
3,07
3,01
23
604
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
3,04
2,93
3,04
3,04
3,01
511
Wolf Johanna
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2007
NM
x
x
-
-
421
Podgorski Martina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
668
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
410
Böhm Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
306
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
861
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
527
Dragovic Linda
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
870
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
782
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
4,07
3,93
3,90
3,97
4,07
2
866
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
4,04
4,04
3,86
3,78
3,81
3
739
Pötzsch Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
4,03
4,03
3,94
3,96
3,83
4
528
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
4,02
2,98
4,01
3,74
4,02
5
559
Koerle Lynn
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,84
3,84
3,45
3,41
3,55
6
416
Hartmann Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
3,80
3,80
3,79
3,67
3,62
7
487
Nickel Sarah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
3,80
3,80
3,67
3,71
3,64
8
330
Maier Diana
ASV Köln
NO
2007
3,80
3,54
3,80
3,70
3,65
9
404
Leube Luisa Marie
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
3,76
3,59
3,76
x
3,65
10
715
Kausch Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
3,70
3,70
3,65
3,46
3,62
11
553
Kilian Selihom
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,69
3,69
3,58
3,68
3,45
12
820
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
3,69
3,63
3,69
3,41
3,60
13
791
Holl Emma
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2007
3,62
3,52
3,62
3,57
3,55
14
780
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
3,53
3,53
3,25
-
-
15
627
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,51
3,26
3,30
3,51
3,50
16
412
Brüderer Jule
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
3,50
2,93
3,50
3,42
3,15
17
635
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
3,47
3,44
x
3,46
3,47
18
574
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
3,43
3,39
3,35
3,38
3,43
19
658
Becker Lilith
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
3,43
3,43
3,20
3,28
3,09
20
874
Wetzler Leni
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
3,37
3,29
3,33
3,37
3,22
21
868
Korbel Lissa
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
3,26
3,26
3,17
3,12
3,19
22
431
Kroener Hanna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
3,20
3,20
2,94
3,10
2,86
23
352
Dackweiler Franziska
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2007
3,14
2,91
2,94
2,99
3,14
24
669
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
3,12
3,12
3,00
-
-
25
453
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
2,83
2,82
2,83
2,60
2,75
411
Böhm Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
671
Fuß Mia
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
344
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
830
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
646
Haß Caroline
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
Can