60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
8,77
1./XI
2
725
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
8,88
2./XI
3
309
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2007
8,89
3./XI
4
739
Pötzsch Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,00
1./III
5
487
Nickel Sarah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
9,03
2./III
6
699
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,08
1./IV
7
663
Weiße Noemi
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
9,09
1./I
8
735
Pasak Naomi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,16
1./II
9
782
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,17
2./II
10
322
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
NO
2007
9,18
1./X
11
418
Laledere Fatma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
9,26
1./VII
12
567
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,29
2./IV
13
779
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,30
3./III
14
449
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
9,32
3./II
15
543
Gundel Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,33
1./V
16
503
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
RL
2007
9,40
2./VII
17
715
Kausch Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,42
3./IV
18
486
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
9,44
2./V
19
330
Maier Diana
ASV Köln
NO
2007
9,55
3./X
19
658
Becker Lilith
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
9,55
2./X
21
559
Koerle Lynn
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,56
4./III
22
398
Zimmermann Julia
GSV Porz
NO
2007
9,59
1./VI
22
574
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,59
4./IV
24
664
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
9,62
2./VI
25
873
Küppers Jule
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
9,65
2./I
26
627
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
9,66
1./VIII
27
780
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,67
4./II
28
416
Hartmann Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
9,72
3./VI
29
635
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
9,81
1./IX
30
820
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
9,84
2./VIII
30
887
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
9,84
3./V
32
874
Wetzler Leni
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
9,85
3./VII
33
604
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
9,86
4./V
34
404
Leube Luisa Marie
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
9,99
5./IV
35
868
Korbel Lissa
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
10,00
2./IX
36
632
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,01
3./VIII
37
638
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,08
4./VIII
38
624
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,10
3./IX
39
511
Wolf Johanna
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2007
10,12
4./VII
40
412
Brüderer Jule
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
10,26
5./V
41
352
Dackweiler Franziska
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2007
10,45
5./VIII
41
453
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
10,45
3./I
43
659
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
10,59
4./IX
44
438
Stellmach Lykka
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
10,62
5./III
45
431
Kroener Hanna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
10,92
4./VI
870
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
Can
527
Dragovic Linda
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
668
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
528
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
411
Böhm Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
306
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
480
Weber Milena
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2007
Can
344
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
671
Fuß Mia
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
830
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
Can
861
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2007
Can
646
Haß Caroline
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
663
Weiße Noemi
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
9,09
2
873
Küppers Jule
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
9,65
3
453
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
10,45
528
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
480
Weber Milena
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
735
Pasak Naomi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,16
2
782
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,17
3
449
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
9,32
4
780
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,67
527
Dragovic Linda
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
739
Pötzsch Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,00
2
487
Nickel Sarah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
9,03
3
779
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
9,30
4
559
Koerle Lynn
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,56
5
438
Stellmach Lykka
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
10,62
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,08
2
567
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,29
3
715
Kausch Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
9,42
4
574
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,59
5
404
Leube Luisa Marie
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
9,99
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
543
Gundel Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
9,33
2
486
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
9,44
3
887
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
9,84
4
604
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
9,86
5
412
Brüderer Jule
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
10,26
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Zimmermann Julia
GSV Porz
NO
2007
9,59
2
664
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
9,62
3
416
Hartmann Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
9,72
4
431
Kroener Hanna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
10,92
671
Fuß Mia
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
418
Laledere Fatma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
9,26
2
503
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
RL
2007
9,40
3
874
Wetzler Leni
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
9,85
4
511
Wolf Johanna
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2007
10,12
668
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
627
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
9,66
2
820
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
9,84
3
632
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,01
4
638
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,08
5
352
Dackweiler Franziska
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2007
10,45
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
635
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
9,81
2
868
Korbel Lissa
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
10,00
3
624
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
10,10
4
659
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
10,59
646
Haß Caroline
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
NO
2007
9,18
2
658
Becker Lilith
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
9,55
3
330
Maier Diana
ASV Köln
NO
2007
9,55
306
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
344
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
8,77
2
725
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
8,88
3
309
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2007
8,89
870
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
Can
861
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
411
Böhm Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
Can
830
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
Can