60m Jugend M13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Ditombi Rabie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,11
1./VI
2
616
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2006
8,39
2./VI
3
366
Paasche Leonard
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
8,42
1./I
4
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
8,55
1./IV
5
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,61
3./VI
6
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
8,69
2./IV
6
703
Eilers Jan Ole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
8,69
2./I
8
793
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2006
8,77
4./VI
9
670
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
8,84
3./IV
10
544
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,92
1./II
11
534
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,94
1./V
12
387
Berghausen Severin
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,21
2./II
13
825
Schwermer Tim
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
9,24
2./V
14
879
Kelmendi Albion
THC Brühl
NO
2006
9,30
3./I
15
308
Franzen Jonas
ASV Köln
NO
2006
9,34
3./V
16
666
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,40
1./III
17
551
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
9,59
2./III
18
391
Fischer Timo
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,67
4./IV
19
394
Kpokov Dorcis
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,69
3./III
20
413
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,71
5./IV
21
482
Herbst Ben
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
10,00
4./III
846
Caraku Laurin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2006
Can
319
Kuckenberg Gero
ASV Köln
NO
2006
Can
382
Hampel Fabian
FC Straberg
NO
2006
Can
450
Häslich Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
Can
600
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2006
Can
833
Perscheid Karl
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Paasche Leonard
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
8,42
2
703
Eilers Jan Ole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
8,69
3
879
Kelmendi Albion
THC Brühl
NO
2006
9,30
382
Hampel Fabian
FC Straberg
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
544
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,92
2
387
Berghausen Severin
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,21
450
Häslich Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
Can
833
Perscheid Karl
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
666
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,40
2
551
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
9,59
3
394
Kpokov Dorcis
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,69
4
482
Herbst Ben
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
10,00
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
8,55
2
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
8,69
3
670
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
8,84
4
391
Fischer Timo
GSV Porz
NO
2006
9,67
5
413
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,71
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
534
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,94
2
825
Schwermer Tim
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
9,24
3
308
Franzen Jonas
ASV Köln
NO
2006
9,34
846
Caraku Laurin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2006
Can
600
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Ditombi Rabie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,11
2
616
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2006
8,39
3
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,61
4
793
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2006
8,77
319
Kuckenberg Gero
ASV Köln
NO
2006
Can