50m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
799
Frempon Jelvis
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
7,84
1./II
2
592
Hecht Andreas
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
7,88
1./V
3
892
Müller Lino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
7,96
1./IV
4
445
Dahm Oscar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,01
1./VIII
5
773
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,07
2./IV
6
733
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,09
2./VIII
7
618
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
NO
2009
8,21
3./IV
8
821
Sachse Jonah
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,25
1./VII
9
400
Niklisch Timm
HNT Hamburg
HH
2010
8,28
1./IX
10
775
Matuszewski Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,30
3./IX
10
781
Ungeheuer Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,30
2./IX
12
751
Töpper Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,39
1./X
13
687
Schult Eyke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,41
2./VII
14
530
Emrich Milan
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,43
1./III
15
794
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,45
1./VI
16
871
Sohnius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2009
8,48
1./I
17
705
Franzkoch Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,61
2./III
18
762
Burdinski Samuel
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,66
2./II
19
472
Entreß Sebastian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
8,68
3./VIII
20
683
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,69
2./X
21
318
Kräker Julius
ASV Köln
NO
2009
8,76
3./III
22
771
Heider Thilo
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,85
2./VI
23
684
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,91
4./IX
24
656
Poensgen Jens
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
8,92
4./VIII
25
622
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
NO
2009
8,93
3./II
26
642
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,95
2./I
27
475
Lieck Eskil
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
9,15
5./IX
27
729
Meyer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,15
4./II
29
713
Herzberg Liam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,21
4./IV
30
644
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,26
3./I
31
448
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,29
2./V
32
363
Mosavi Lamoki Armit
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,31
4./I
33
801
Hahn Felix
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
9,35
3./VII
34
850
Oberhagemann Benno
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
9,46
3./VI
35
525
Cichy Joona
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,61
3./V
35
597
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,61
4./VI
37
709
Gniech Finn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,66
3./X
38
493
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
9,77
4./III
39
726
Leidel Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,79
5./IV
40
654
Abbott Benjamin
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
9,90
4./V
41
877
Förster Felix
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
10,31
4./VII
42
494
Vinkenflügel Ben
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
10,97
5./VIII
462
Schmitz Leo
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
Can
317
König Tim
ASV Köln
NO
2009
Can
807
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
Can
693
Bay Lennox
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Sohnius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2009
8,48
2
642
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,95
3
644
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,26
4
363
Mosavi Lamoki Armit
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,31
807
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
799
Frempon Jelvis
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
7,84
2
762
Burdinski Samuel
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,66
3
622
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
NO
2009
8,93
4
729
Meyer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,15
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
530
Emrich Milan
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,43
2
705
Franzkoch Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,61
3
318
Kräker Julius
ASV Köln
NO
2009
8,76
4
493
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
9,77
462
Schmitz Leo
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
892
Müller Lino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
7,96
2
773
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,07
3
618
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
NO
2009
8,21
4
713
Herzberg Liam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,21
5
726
Leidel Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,79
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Hecht Andreas
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
7,88
2
448
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,29
3
525
Cichy Joona
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,61
4
654
Abbott Benjamin
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
9,90
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
794
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,45
2
771
Heider Thilo
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,85
3
850
Oberhagemann Benno
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
9,46
4
597
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,61
317
König Tim
ASV Köln
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
821
Sachse Jonah
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,25
2
687
Schult Eyke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,41
3
801
Hahn Felix
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
9,35
4
877
Förster Felix
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
10,31
693
Bay Lennox
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
445
Dahm Oscar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,01
2
733
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,09
3
472
Entreß Sebastian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
8,68
4
656
Poensgen Jens
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
8,92
5
494
Vinkenflügel Ben
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
10,97
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
400
Niklisch Timm
HNT Hamburg
HH
2010
8,28
2
781
Ungeheuer Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,30
3
775
Matuszewski Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,30
4
684
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,91
5
475
Lieck Eskil
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
9,15
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
751
Töpper Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,39
2
683
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,69
3
709
Gniech Finn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,66