Weitsprung Zone Kinder W11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
599
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
4,08
1./I
3,96
3,84
4,00
4,08
2
768
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
3,89
1./II
3,55
3,76
3,89
3,66
3
580
Scylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,82
2./II
3,76
3,74
3,82
x
4
741
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,79
2./I
3,50
3,79
3,71
3,74
5
440
Yavari Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
3,62
3./I
3,32
3,43
3,62
3,42
6
380
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,58
4./I
3,55
3,58
3,50
3,50
7
345
Schuth Sophia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,55
5./I
x
3,52
3,55
3,47
8
458
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
3,55
6./I
3,55
3,40
3,50
3,37
9
619
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
NO
2008
3,49
7./I
3,29
3,49
3,45
3,48
10
485
Laumann Juna
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
3,47
8./I
3,30
3,29
3,30
3,47
11
728
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,47
3./II
3,47
3,00
x
x
12
633
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,46
9./I
3,46
3,24
3,39
x
13
890
Nogues Miriam
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,46
10./I
3,46
3,18
3,03
3,18
14
474
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2008
3,45
4./II
3,45
3,42
3,45
3,45
15
307
Faust Ida
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,45
11./I
3,28
3,45
3,26
3,41
16
585
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,44
5./II
3,38
3,31
3,13
3,44
17
379
Bienossek Stella
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,44
12./I
3,33
3,28
3,34
3,44
18
702
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,42
6./II
2,83
3,42
3,23
3,28
19
769
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
3,40
13./I
3,40
3,32
3,29
3,17
20
302
Bürgel Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,40
7./II
3,21
3,24
3,40
3,24
21
577
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,38
14./I
3,22
3,36
3,34
3,38
22
628
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,38
15./I
3,31
x
3,38
3,33
23
324
Lang Rosa
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,38
16./I
x
3,28
3,38
3,33
24
542
Grubitzsch Elina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,38
8./II
3,30
3,31
3,38
3,25
25
694
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,37
9./II
3,14
3,32
3,34
3,37
26
855
Pickartz Mira
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
3,37
10./II
3,37
3,12
3,21
3,21
27
673
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
3,35
17./I
3,33
3,35
3,32
3,22
28
875
Golz Angelina
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2008
3,35
18./I
2,84
3,18
3,35
3,15
29
593
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,33
19./I
x
3,32
3,25
3,33
30
858
Stümper Nicole
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
3,32
20./I
x
3,08
3,08
3,32
31
606
Becker Anna-Carolina
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
3,30
21./I
3,18
3,30
3,24
3,28
32
854
Pfeifer Sophie
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
3,26
11./II
3,02
x
3,26
3,12
33
427
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
3,23
12./II
3,23
3,22
3,13
3,22
34
822
Schade Hanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
3,22
22./I
2,80
3,15
3,22
3,12
35
634
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,17
23./I
x
3,04
3,01
3,17
36
560
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,14
13./II
3,14
2,82
2,76
2,85
37
744
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,12
14./II
3,00
3,10
3,12
2,97
38
481
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
3,12
24./I
2,81
3,12
2,92
3,00
39
548
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,09
15./II
3,09
2,97
2,91
3,02
40
385
Schmitz Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,09
25./I
x
2,93
2,94
3,09
41
857
Stümper Kathrin
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
3,09
26./I
2,81
2,58
2,60
3,09
42
568
Octa Selin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,07
27./I
2,90
2,92
3,07
-
43
342
Schmidt Zoe
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,05
28./I
2,96
3,05
3,04
2,80
44
538
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,05
29./I
3,05
3,02
2,90
2,85
45
564
Masuch Rike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,02
30./I
x
2,96
3,02
-
46
645
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
3,00
16./II
x
2,88
2,96
3,00
47
823
Schlapper Mia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
3,00
17./II
2,55
2,81
x
3,00
48
315
Jungbluth Josune
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,00
18./II
x
3,00
2,77
2,76
49
665
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
2,98
19./II
2,90
2,73
2,98
2,83
50
381
Ehlert Luise
FC Straberg
NO
2008
2,97
31./I
2,97
2,97
2,66
x
51
891
Brügmann Johanna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,97
20./II
2,79
x
2,81
2,97
52
595
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,91
21./II
2,87
2,85
x
2,91
53
767
Ciruelos Emma
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
2,91
32./I
2,86
x
2,82
2,91
54
803
Jarsch Carolina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
2,88
33./I
2,84
2,74
2,87
2,88
55
572
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,88
22./II
x
2,67
2,88
2,27
56
349
Weber Pia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
2,84
23./II
2,76
x
2,84
2,46
57
429
Heinemann Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
2,82
34./I
2,78
2,78
2,82
x
58
488
Radojewski Elea
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
2,82
24./II
2,82
2,78
2,72
2,62
59
321
Künster Solveig
ASV Köln
NO
2008
2,82
25./II
2,82
2,58
x
2,50
60
776
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
2,80
26./II
2,80
2,74
x
2,71
61
514
Balk Jamina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,73
27./II
2,73
2,51
2,66
2,53
62
753
Weigand Lana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
2,71
28./II
2,42
2,71
2,63
2,40
63
605
Beazanat Ava
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
2,71
29./II
x
2,71
2,46
2,54
64
523
Burgwinkel Julia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,64
30./II
2,63
2,53
2,64
x
789
Waremann Julia
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
869
Marbe Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
428
Heinemann Luise
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
565
Mick Pauline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
631
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
599
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
4,08
3,96
3,84
4,00
4,08
2
741
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,79
3,50
3,79
3,71
3,74
3
440
Yavari Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
3,62
3,32
3,43
3,62
3,42
4
380
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,58
3,55
3,58
3,50
3,50
5
345
Schuth Sophia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,55
x
3,52
3,55
3,47
6
458
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
3,55
3,55
3,40
3,50
3,37
7
619
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
NO
2008
3,49
3,29
3,49
3,45
3,48
8
485
Laumann Juna
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
3,47
3,30
3,29
3,30
3,47
9
633
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,46
3,46
3,24
3,39
x
10
890
Nogues Miriam
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,46
3,46
3,18
3,03
3,18
11
307
Faust Ida
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,45
3,28
3,45
3,26
3,41
12
379
Bienossek Stella
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,44
3,33
3,28
3,34
3,44
13
769
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
3,40
3,40
3,32
3,29
3,17
14
577
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,38
3,22
3,36
3,34
3,38
15
628
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,38
3,31
x
3,38
3,33
16
324
Lang Rosa
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,38
x
3,28
3,38
3,33
17
673
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
3,35
3,33
3,35
3,32
3,22
18
875
Golz Angelina
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2008
3,35
2,84
3,18
3,35
3,15
19
593
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,33
x
3,32
3,25
3,33
20
858
Stümper Nicole
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
3,32
x
3,08
3,08
3,32
21
606
Becker Anna-Carolina
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
3,30
3,18
3,30
3,24
3,28
22
822
Schade Hanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
3,22
2,80
3,15
3,22
3,12
23
634
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
3,17
x
3,04
3,01
3,17
24
481
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
3,12
2,81
3,12
2,92
3,00
25
385
Schmitz Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2008
3,09
x
2,93
2,94
3,09
26
857
Stümper Kathrin
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
3,09
2,81
2,58
2,60
3,09
27
568
Octa Selin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,07
2,90
2,92
3,07
-
28
342
Schmidt Zoe
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,05
2,96
3,05
3,04
2,80
29
538
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,05
3,05
3,02
2,90
2,85
30
564
Masuch Rike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,02
x
2,96
3,02
-
31
381
Ehlert Luise
FC Straberg
NO
2008
2,97
2,97
2,97
2,66
x
32
767
Ciruelos Emma
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
2,91
2,86
x
2,82
2,91
33
803
Jarsch Carolina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
2,88
2,84
2,74
2,87
2,88
34
429
Heinemann Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
2,82
2,78
2,78
2,82
x
789
Waremann Julia
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
768
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
3,89
3,55
3,76
3,89
3,66
2
580
Scylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,82
3,76
3,74
3,82
x
3
728
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,47
3,47
3,00
x
x
4
474
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2008
3,45
3,45
3,42
3,45
3,45
5
585
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,44
3,38
3,31
3,13
3,44
6
702
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,42
2,83
3,42
3,23
3,28
7
302
Bürgel Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,40
3,21
3,24
3,40
3,24
8
542
Grubitzsch Elina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,38
3,30
3,31
3,38
3,25
9
694
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,37
3,14
3,32
3,34
3,37
10
855
Pickartz Mira
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
3,37
3,37
3,12
3,21
3,21
11
854
Pfeifer Sophie
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
3,26
3,02
x
3,26
3,12
12
427
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
3,23
3,23
3,22
3,13
3,22
13
560
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,14
3,14
2,82
2,76
2,85
14
744
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
3,12
3,00
3,10
3,12
2,97
15
548
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
3,09
3,09
2,97
2,91
3,02
16
645
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
3,00
x
2,88
2,96
3,00
17
823
Schlapper Mia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
3,00
2,55
2,81
x
3,00
18
315
Jungbluth Josune
ASV Köln
NO
2008
3,00
x
3,00
2,77
2,76
19
665
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
2,98
2,90
2,73
2,98
2,83
20
891
Brügmann Johanna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,97
2,79
x
2,81
2,97
21
595
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,91
2,87
2,85
x
2,91
22
572
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,88
x
2,67
2,88
2,27
23
349
Weber Pia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
2,84
2,76
x
2,84
2,46
24
488
Radojewski Elea
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
2,82
2,82
2,78
2,72
2,62
25
321
Künster Solveig
ASV Köln
NO
2008
2,82
2,82
2,58
x
2,50
26
776
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
2,80
2,80
2,74
x
2,71
27
514
Balk Jamina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,73
2,73
2,51
2,66
2,53
28
753
Weigand Lana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
2,71
2,42
2,71
2,63
2,40
29
605
Beazanat Ava
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
2,71
x
2,71
2,46
2,54
30
523
Burgwinkel Julia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
2,64
2,63
2,53
2,64
x
869
Marbe Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
428
Heinemann Luise
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
565
Mick Pauline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
631
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
Can