50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
580
Scylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
7,72
1./X
2
599
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
7,77
1./XIII
3
768
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
7,96
1./V
4
474
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2008
7,97
1./IV
5
458
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
7,99
1./VIII
6
673
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
8,02
1./XII
7
585
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,04
1./XIV
8
789
Waremann Julia
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
8,05
2./IV
9
741
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,06
2./VIII
10
728
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,08
3./IV
11
619
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
NO
2008
8,19
2./V
12
440
Yavari Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
8,21
1./IX
13
542
Grubitzsch Elina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,22
1./VI
13
560
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,22
1./III
15
485
Laumann Juna
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,23
2./VI
15
694
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,23
2./X
17
380
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,29
3./VIII
18
379
Bienossek Stella
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,31
2./XIV
19
302
Bürgel Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,32
2./XIII
19
593
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,32
4./IV
21
345
Schuth Sophia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,37
3./X
22
890
Nogues Miriam
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,38
3./VI
23
633
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,39
2./III
24
875
Golz Angelina
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2008
8,41
3./III
25
427
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
8,42
3./XIV
26
568
Octa Selin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,44
2./IX
26
572
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,44
4./X
28
307
Faust Ida
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,45
1./XI
28
548
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,45
1./VII
28
769
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,45
1./I
31
481
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,46
2./XII
32
702
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,51
2./XI
33
665
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
8,54
5./IV
34
744
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,57
3./XIII
35
645
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
8,58
1./II
35
823
Schlapper Mia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,58
4./XIV
37
628
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,59
2./I
38
538
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,61
4./III
39
577
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,65
2./VII
40
855
Pickartz Mira
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
8,66
3./XI
41
324
Lang Rosa
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,68
5./III
41
776
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,68
4./XI
43
822
Schade Hanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,70
3./VII
44
891
Brügmann Johanna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,73
3./V
45
854
Pfeifer Sophie
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
8,74
3./IX
46
606
Becker Anna-Carolina
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,76
4./VII
47
634
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,82
3./I
47
753
Weigand Lana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,82
5./VII
49
315
Jungbluth Josune
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,85
2./II
50
803
Jarsch Carolina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,91
4./IX
51
321
Künster Solveig
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,93
3./XII
51
385
Schmitz Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,93
4./XIII
51
595
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,93
4./V
54
858
Stümper Nicole
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
8,96
3./II
55
514
Balk Jamina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
9,02
4./VI
56
342
Schmidt Zoe
ASV Köln
NO
2008
9,05
5./XIV
56
605
Beazanat Ava
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
9,05
4./VIII
58
857
Stümper Kathrin
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
9,06
4./I
59
381
Ehlert Luise
FC Straberg
NO
2008
9,33
4./XII
60
767
Ciruelos Emma
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
9,35
5./XII
61
488
Radojewski Elea
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
9,37
5./X
62
564
Masuch Rike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
9,39
5./VIII
63
429
Heinemann Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
9,79
5./VI
565
Mick Pauline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
Can
631
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
Can
869
Marbe Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
Can
428
Heinemann Luise
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,45
2
628
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,59
3
634
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,82
4
857
Stümper Kathrin
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
9,06
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
645
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
8,58
2
315
Jungbluth Josune
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,85
3
858
Stümper Nicole
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
8,96
869
Marbe Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
560
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,22
2
633
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,39
3
875
Golz Angelina
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2008
8,41
4
538
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,61
5
324
Lang Rosa
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,68
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2008
7,97
2
789
Waremann Julia
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
8,05
3
728
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,08
4
593
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,32
5
665
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
8,54
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
768
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
7,96
2
619
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
NO
2008
8,19
3
891
Brügmann Johanna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,73
4
595
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,93
631
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
542
Grubitzsch Elina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,22
2
485
Laumann Juna
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,23
3
890
Nogues Miriam
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,38
4
514
Balk Jamina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
9,02
5
429
Heinemann Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
9,79
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
548
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,45
2
577
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,65
3
822
Schade Hanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,70
4
606
Becker Anna-Carolina
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,76
5
753
Weigand Lana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,82
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
7,99
2
741
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,06
3
380
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,29
4
605
Beazanat Ava
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
9,05
5
564
Masuch Rike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
9,39
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Yavari Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
8,21
2
568
Octa Selin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,44
3
854
Pfeifer Sophie
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
8,74
4
803
Jarsch Carolina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,91
428
Heinemann Luise
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
580
Scylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
7,72
2
694
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,23
3
345
Schuth Sophia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,37
4
572
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,44
5
488
Radojewski Elea
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
9,37
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Faust Ida
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,45
2
702
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,51
3
855
Pickartz Mira
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
8,66
4
776
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,68
565
Mick Pauline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
673
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
8,02
2
481
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,46
3
321
Künster Solveig
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,93
4
381
Ehlert Luise
FC Straberg
NO
2008
9,33
5
767
Ciruelos Emma
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
9,35
Zeitlauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
7,77
2
302
Bürgel Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,32
3
744
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,57
4
385
Schmitz Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,93
Zeitlauf 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,04
2
379
Bienossek Stella
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,31
3
427
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
8,42
4
823
Schlapper Mia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,58
5
342
Schmidt Zoe
ASV Köln
NO
2008
9,05