Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
648
Oberschachtisek Lina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,90
1./I
3,87
3,80
3,72
3,90
2
876
Flöcklmüller Emily
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2009
3,59
2./I
3,59
3,55
3,44
3,47
3
591
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
3,45
3./I
3,10
3,39
3,45
3,40
4
707
Gierlich Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,44
1./II
3,33
3,21
3,44
3,39
5
764
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
3,34
4./I
3,12
2,75
3,34
3,00
6
724
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,33
2./II
3,33
3,20
3,23
x
7
647
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,30
3./II
3,05
3,23
3,30
3,18
8
576
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
3,22
4./II
3,08
3,22
x
3,15
9
680
Kulle Sara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
3,22
5./II
2,94
3,22
3,06
3,06
10
761
Blaschke Hannah
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
3,21
6./II
3,21
3,04
2,79
2,86
11
457
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,20
5./I
3,20
x
x
3,20
12
672
Geschwandtner Marlene
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
3,16
6./I
3,11
3,16
3,00
2,79
13
370
Vogel Luisa
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
3,16
7./I
2,83
2,77
2,99
3,16
14
587
Sommer Louise
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
3,16
8./I
3,16
x
2,98
2,93
15
359
Jobst Jayda
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
3,15
7./II
3,04
2,96
3,15
3,03
16
711
Hartel Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,12
8./II
3,05
2,94
3,12
3,11
17
827
Uhle Ella
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
3,11
9./II
3,11
3,10
3,09
2,91
18
651
Thormälen Thea
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,10
10./II
3,10
3,07
3,04
2,99
19
737
Pflüger Maja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,10
11./II
3,10
3,02
3,06
2,90
20
454
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,10
9./I
3,10
2,93
2,90
2,88
21
797
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
3,09
10./I
3,09
3,03
x
x
22
441
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,08
11./I
2,82
3,01
2,62
3,08
23
502
Adam Catherine
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2009
3,08
12./II
2,87
2,97
2,76
3,08
24
507
Atug Zoe
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
3,05
12./I
3,05
2,52
x
3,03
25
464
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,02
13./I
2,76
3,02
2,69
2,92
26
509
Krosch Lahja
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
3,01
14./I
2,98
2,89
3,01
2,57
27
770
Günther Paula
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
2,98
13./II
2,87
2,98
2,86
2,95
28
395
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
NO
2009
2,96
14./II
2,96
2,90
2,81
2,87
29
364
Oliferowski Emely
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,95
15./I
2,53
2,92
2,95
2,81
30
816
Peeters Franca
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
2,93
16./I
x
x
2,93
2,85
31
719
Kolditz Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,91
15./II
x
2,70
2,91
2,55
32
389
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
NO
2009
2,89
17./I
2,87
2,79
2,89
x
33
455
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
2,87
16./II
2,78
1,71
2,76
2,87
34
384
Mischke Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2009
2,83
17./II
2,83
2,83
2,55
2,70
35
810
Kunz Madleen
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
2,82
18./II
2,76
2,77
2,82
2,61
36
515
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,80
19./II
2,75
2,62
2,73
2,80
37
852
Forsbach Julia
TV Kierdorf
NO
2009
2,79
20./II
2,76
2,76
2,79
2,71
38
765
Ogbonnaya Splendor
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,74
18./I
2,74
x
2,66
x
39
650
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
2,73
19./I
x
2,73
2,42
2,72
40
710
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,72
20./I
2,70
2,47
2,57
2,72
41
708
Gierlich Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,72
21./I
2,72
2,39
2,54
2,46
42
847
Grins Lara
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
2,68
22./I
2,58
2,36
2,68
2,59
43
653
Zimova Katerina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
2,62
21./II
2,44
2,54
2,40
2,62
44
584
Simon Lucy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,61
23./I
2,61
2,59
2,54
2,38
45
720
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,60
22./II
2,60
2,42
2,12
2,11
46
750
Thomé Saskia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,59
24./I
2,21
2,59
2,30
2,56
47
361
Kolloch Helen
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,59
23./II
2,50
2,59
2,52
2,40
48
459
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
2,57
25./I
2,57
2,44
2,43
2,37
49
766
Surma Jasmin
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,57
24./II
2,42
2,57
x
x
50
575
Schäfer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,53
25./II
2,53
2,41
2,27
-
51
676
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
2,52
26./I
2,43
2,52
x
x
52
588
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,45
26./II
2,18
2,01
2,45
2,42
53
435
Oudriss Sarah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
2,32
27./I
1,98
2,16
x
2,32
54
357
Ebersbach Emma
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,28
27./II
2,28
2,14
2,20
x
55
763
Candan Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,27
28./II
2,22
2,27
2,24
2,21
56
655
Göttel Louisa
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
2,02
28./I
2,02
x
1,85
1,70
430
Hergert Alexandra
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
569
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
510
Plutowski Lurine
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
556
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
566
Mimkes Louisa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
648
Oberschachtisek Lina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,90
3,87
3,80
3,72
3,90
2
876
Flöcklmüller Emily
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2009
3,59
3,59
3,55
3,44
3,47
3
591
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
3,45
3,10
3,39
3,45
3,40
4
764
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
3,34
3,12
2,75
3,34
3,00
5
457
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,20
3,20
x
x
3,20
6
672
Geschwandtner Marlene
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
3,16
3,11
3,16
3,00
2,79
7
370
Vogel Luisa
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
3,16
2,83
2,77
2,99
3,16
8
587
Sommer Louise
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
3,16
3,16
x
2,98
2,93
9
454
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,10
3,10
2,93
2,90
2,88
10
797
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
3,09
3,09
3,03
x
x
11
441
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,08
2,82
3,01
2,62
3,08
12
507
Atug Zoe
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
3,05
3,05
2,52
x
3,03
13
464
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
3,02
2,76
3,02
2,69
2,92
14
509
Krosch Lahja
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
3,01
2,98
2,89
3,01
2,57
15
364
Oliferowski Emely
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,95
2,53
2,92
2,95
2,81
16
816
Peeters Franca
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
2,93
x
x
2,93
2,85
17
389
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
NO
2009
2,89
2,87
2,79
2,89
x
18
765
Ogbonnaya Splendor
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,74
2,74
x
2,66
x
19
650
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
2,73
x
2,73
2,42
2,72
20
710
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,72
2,70
2,47
2,57
2,72
21
708
Gierlich Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,72
2,72
2,39
2,54
2,46
22
847
Grins Lara
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
2,68
2,58
2,36
2,68
2,59
23
584
Simon Lucy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,61
2,61
2,59
2,54
2,38
24
750
Thomé Saskia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,59
2,21
2,59
2,30
2,56
25
459
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
2,57
2,57
2,44
2,43
2,37
26
676
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
2,52
2,43
2,52
x
x
27
435
Oudriss Sarah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
2,32
1,98
2,16
x
2,32
28
655
Göttel Louisa
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
2,02
2,02
x
1,85
1,70
510
Plutowski Lurine
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
556
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
582
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
707
Gierlich Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,44
3,33
3,21
3,44
3,39
2
724
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,33
3,33
3,20
3,23
x
3
647
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,30
3,05
3,23
3,30
3,18
4
576
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
3,22
3,08
3,22
x
3,15
5
680
Kulle Sara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
3,22
2,94
3,22
3,06
3,06
6
761
Blaschke Hannah
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
3,21
3,21
3,04
2,79
2,86
7
359
Jobst Jayda
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
3,15
3,04
2,96
3,15
3,03
8
711
Hartel Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,12
3,05
2,94
3,12
3,11
9
827
Uhle Ella
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
3,11
3,11
3,10
3,09
2,91
10
651
Thormälen Thea
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
3,10
3,10
3,07
3,04
2,99
11
737
Pflüger Maja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
3,10
3,10
3,02
3,06
2,90
12
502
Adam Catherine
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2009
3,08
2,87
2,97
2,76
3,08
13
770
Günther Paula
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
2,98
2,87
2,98
2,86
2,95
14
395
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
NO
2009
2,96
2,96
2,90
2,81
2,87
15
719
Kolditz Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,91
x
2,70
2,91
2,55
16
455
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
2,87
2,78
1,71
2,76
2,87
17
384
Mischke Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2009
2,83
2,83
2,83
2,55
2,70
18
810
Kunz Madleen
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
2,82
2,76
2,77
2,82
2,61
19
515
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,80
2,75
2,62
2,73
2,80
20
852
Forsbach Julia
TV Kierdorf
NO
2009
2,79
2,76
2,76
2,79
2,71
21
653
Zimova Katerina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
2,62
2,44
2,54
2,40
2,62
22
720
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
2,60
2,60
2,42
2,12
2,11
23
361
Kolloch Helen
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,59
2,50
2,59
2,52
2,40
24
766
Surma Jasmin
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,57
2,42
2,57
x
x
25
575
Schäfer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,53
2,53
2,41
2,27
-
26
588
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
2,45
2,18
2,01
2,45
2,42
27
357
Ebersbach Emma
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
2,28
2,28
2,14
2,20
x
28
763
Candan Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
2,27
2,22
2,27
2,24
2,21
430
Hergert Alexandra
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
569
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
566
Mimkes Louisa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can