50m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
737
Pflüger Maja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
7,92
1./VI
2
648
Oberschachtisek Lina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,13
1./III
3
876
Flöcklmüller Emily
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2009
8,23
1./XII
4
651
Thormälen Thea
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,39
1./I
5
761
Blaschke Hannah
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,40
1./XI
6
724
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,41
1./X
7
810
Kunz Madleen
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,48
1./VII
8
587
Sommer Louise
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,49
2./XII
9
797
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,50
1./V
10
359
Jobst Jayda
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
8,53
3./XII
11
707
Gierlich Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,55
2./V
12
576
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,62
1./II
13
457
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,63
1./IV
14
680
Kulle Sara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,67
2./III
14
764
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,67
1./IX
16
441
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,68
2./IX
17
711
Hartel Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,71
2./XI
17
770
Günther Paula
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,71
2./VII
19
509
Krosch Lahja
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
8,76
1./VIII
20
720
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,78
3./III
21
719
Kolditz Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,82
3./IX
22
750
Thomé Saskia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,83
4./XII
23
455
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,85
2./II
24
591
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
8,87
2./X
24
672
Geschwandtner Marlene
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,87
4./III
26
507
Atug Zoe
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
8,92
3./VII
27
827
Uhle Ella
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,93
1./XIII
28
464
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,94
2./VIII
29
370
Vogel Luisa
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,01
3./X
30
816
Peeters Franca
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
9,02
2./VI
31
852
Forsbach Julia
TV Kierdorf
NO
2009
9,03
3./XI
32
395
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
NO
2009
9,06
4./XI
32
765
Ogbonnaya Splendor
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,06
4./IX
34
502
Adam Catherine
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2009
9,07
3./VI
35
389
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
NO
2009
9,12
3./VIII
36
384
Mischke Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2009
9,20
3./II
37
364
Oliferowski Emely
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,21
5./III
37
515
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,21
5./XII
39
454
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,23
4./X
40
847
Grins Lara
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
9,24
2./IV
41
301
Alst Marlene
ASV Köln
NO
2009
9,30
4./VI
41
647
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,30
4./II
43
584
Simon Lucy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,33
5./XI
44
676
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
9,35
2./I
45
710
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,41
3./I
46
459
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,45
2./XIII
47
650
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,49
3./V
48
435
Oudriss Sarah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
9,51
5./IX
49
653
Zimova Katerina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,59
5./II
50
575
Schäfer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,62
3./XIII
51
588
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,67
4./I
51
763
Candan Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,67
5./VI
53
361
Kolloch Helen
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,70
4./XIII
54
766
Surma Jasmin
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,72
3./IV
55
708
Gierlich Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,78
4./V
56
357
Ebersbach Emma
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,84
5./V
57
655
Göttel Louisa
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
10,61
4./VIII
582
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
430
Hergert Alexandra
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
Can
569
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
556
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
566
Mimkes Louisa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
758
Greiner Catharina
TSV Glessen
NO
2009
Can
510
Plutowski Lurine
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Thormälen Thea
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,39
2
676
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
9,35
3
710
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,41
4
588
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,67
758
Greiner Catharina
TSV Glessen
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
576
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,62
2
455
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,85
3
384
Mischke Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2009
9,20
4
647
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,30
5
653
Zimova Katerina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,59
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Oberschachtisek Lina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
8,13
2
680
Kulle Sara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,67
3
720
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,78
4
672
Geschwandtner Marlene
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
8,87
5
364
Oliferowski Emely
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,21
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
457
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,63
2
847
Grins Lara
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
9,24
3
766
Surma Jasmin
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,72
569
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
510
Plutowski Lurine
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
797
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,50
2
707
Gierlich Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,55
3
650
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
9,49
4
708
Gierlich Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
9,78
5
357
Ebersbach Emma
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,84
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
737
Pflüger Maja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
7,92
2
816
Peeters Franca
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
9,02
3
502
Adam Catherine
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2009
9,07
4
301
Alst Marlene
ASV Köln
NO
2009
9,30
5
763
Candan Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,67
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
810
Kunz Madleen
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,48
2
770
Günther Paula
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
8,71
3
507
Atug Zoe
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
8,92
556
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
509
Krosch Lahja
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
8,76
2
464
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,94
3
389
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
NO
2009
9,12
4
655
Göttel Louisa
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
10,61
566
Mimkes Louisa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
764
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,67
2
441
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
8,68
3
719
Kolditz Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,82
4
765
Ogbonnaya Splendor
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
9,06
5
435
Oudriss Sarah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
9,51
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
724
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,41
2
591
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
8,87
3
370
Vogel Luisa
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,01
4
454
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,23
582
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
Can
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
761
Blaschke Hannah
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
8,40
2
711
Hartel Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,71
3
852
Forsbach Julia
TV Kierdorf
NO
2009
9,03
4
395
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
NO
2009
9,06
5
584
Simon Lucy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,33
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Flöcklmüller Emily
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2009
8,23
2
587
Sommer Louise
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
8,49
3
359
Jobst Jayda
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
8,53
4
750
Thomé Saskia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
8,83
5
515
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,21
Zeitlauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
827
Uhle Ella
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
8,93
2
459
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
9,45
3
575
Schäfer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
9,62
4
361
Kolloch Helen
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
9,70
430
Hergert Alexandra
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
Can