50m Kinder M11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Uwagbue Marvin
GSV Porz
NO
2008
7,57
1./VI
2
700
Dotzek Senad
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
7,65
1./VII
3
388
Chevalier Christopher
GSV Porz
NO
2008
7,84
1./III
4
787
Ossey Samuel
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
7,86
1./VIII
5
718
Kautz Nicky
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
7,96
2./VII
6
314
Jacob Dimitrie
ASV Köln
NO
2008
7,97
1./IV
7
754
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,06
2./VI
8
399
Niklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
8,21
3./VI
9
383
Herbertz Noah Toni
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,29
2./III
10
340
Rehm Vincent
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,31
1./II
10
706
Frosio Mats
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,31
2./IV
12
443
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
8,32
2./VIII
12
808
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,32
2./VIII
14
747
Simon Mika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,34
3./VII
15
581
Seiffert Philipp
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,38
3./III
16
367
Pfüller Fynn
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
8,43
4./III
16
625
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,43
4./VI
18
777
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,53
3./IV
19
484
Höpfner Richard
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,54
1./V
20
348
Vrancken Carl
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,55
4./VIII
21
608
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,57
2./V
21
805
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,57
1./X
23
727
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,61
2./X
24
578
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,63
1./IX
24
798
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,63
4./VII
26
531
Erkut Cem
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,64
2./II
27
396
Richter Jan Niklas
GSV Porz
NO
2008
8,71
3./V
28
356
Decker Dorian
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
8,76
5./VI
29
562
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,77
5./VIII
30
817
Peters Aaron
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,78
2./IX
31
310
Freyhaus Sören
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,84
4./V
31
637
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,84
3./X
33
463
Schwandt Marin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
8,87
3./IX
33
630
Lange Hannes
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,87
5./V
35
613
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,93
4./IX
35
865
Hombitzer Tim
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
8,93
4./IX
37
386
von der Linden Paul
FC Straberg
NO
2008
9,05
3./II
38
657
Preuß Nils
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2008
9,21
1./I
39
460
Rollenske Oskar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
9,33
4./IV
643
Bergander Anton
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
Can
360
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
Can
681
Mühleip Philipp-Magnus
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
Can
849
Hoischen Justus
TV Herkenrath
NO
2008
Can
358
Füssenich Severin
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
Can
615
Steinhoff Ben
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
Can
347
Turkuma Lauri
ASV Köln
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
657
Preuß Nils
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2008
9,21
360
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
Can
681
Mühleip Philipp-Magnus
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
Can
615
Steinhoff Ben
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Rehm Vincent
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,31
2
531
Erkut Cem
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,64
3
386
von der Linden Paul
FC Straberg
NO
2008
9,05
358
Füssenich Severin
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
388
Chevalier Christopher
GSV Porz
NO
2008
7,84
2
383
Herbertz Noah Toni
FC Straberg
NO
2008
8,29
3
581
Seiffert Philipp
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,38
4
367
Pfüller Fynn
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
8,43
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Jacob Dimitrie
ASV Köln
NO
2008
7,97
2
706
Frosio Mats
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,31
3
777
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
8,53
4
460
Rollenske Oskar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
9,33
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
484
Höpfner Richard
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
8,54
2
608
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,57
3
396
Richter Jan Niklas
GSV Porz
NO
2008
8,71
4
310
Freyhaus Sören
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,84
5
630
Lange Hannes
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,87
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Uwagbue Marvin
GSV Porz
NO
2008
7,57
2
754
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,06
3
399
Niklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
8,21
4
625
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,43
5
356
Decker Dorian
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
8,76
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
700
Dotzek Senad
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
7,65
2
718
Kautz Nicky
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
7,96
3
747
Simon Mika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,34
4
798
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,63
849
Hoischen Justus
TV Herkenrath
NO
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
787
Ossey Samuel
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
7,86
2
443
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
8,32
2
808
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,32
4
348
Vrancken Carl
ASV Köln
NO
2008
8,55
5
562
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,77
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
578
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
8,63
2
817
Peters Aaron
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,78
3
463
Schwandt Marin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
8,87
4
613
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
8,93
4
865
Hombitzer Tim
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
8,93
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
805
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
8,57
2
727
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
8,61
3
637
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
8,84
643
Bergander Anton
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
Can
347
Turkuma Lauri
ASV Köln
NO
2008
Can