60m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,32
1./III
2
831
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
8,43
1./XII
3
408
Konstantinidis Jil
LAGV Stotzheim 1988 e.V.
NO
2006
8,46
1./VI
4
376
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2006
8,51
2./XII
5
554
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,53
1./X
6
335
Nicolay Neyomie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,54
3./XII
7
508
Hötzel Paulina
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
8,55
1./IV
8
520
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,61
4./XII
9
886
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
8,67
1./I
10
563
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,69
1./XI
11
522
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,74
1./II
11
540
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,74
1./V
13
343
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,80
5./XII
14
824
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
8,81
2./X
15
517
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,84
2./XI
16
350
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
8,89
3./XI
16
811
Maier Sonia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
8,89
3./X
18
583
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,90
1./IX
19
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
8,91
1./VIII
19
537
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,91
2./IV
21
573
Utecht Jolie
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,92
2./I
22
452
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
8,93
4./XI
23
802
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
9,02
2./IX
24
409
Bloser Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,03
1./VII
25
691
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,06
2./V
26
730
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,10
4./I
26
778
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2006
9,10
3./I
28
465
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
9,11
2./III
28
675
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,11
2./VI
30
636
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
9,13
3./IX
31
541
Berkhauer Nele
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
9,21
2./II
31
717
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,21
2./II
33
371
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
9,22
3./VI
34
629
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
9,28
5./XI
34
686
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,28
2./VII
34
722
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,28
3./IV
37
420
Matveev Kristina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,31
2./VIII
38
611
Kremp Nele
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
9,32
4./IV
39
602
Oh Sally Suhjin
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
9,35
3./V
40
483
Höpfner Eva
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
9,36
4./VI
41
667
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,39
3./VII
42
415
Geiling Zoe
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,57
4./VII
43
519
Bott Zoe
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
9,63
3./III
44
690
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,64
3./VIII
45
603
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
9,69
5./VII
46
496
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
NO
2006
9,72
4./II
47
351
Rämer Annika
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
9,75
4./IX
48
679
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,87
4./VIII
49
626
Bruser Isabelle
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
10,01
5./IX
50
662
Romünder Frederike
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2006
10,05
5./VIII
51
489
Taeger Smilla
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
10,21
4./V
52
436
Rautenberg Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
10,22
5./VI
53
505
Atug Lia
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
10,51
4./III
834
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
Can
859
Voosen Emilia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
Can
614
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
Can
860
Voosen Valentina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
8,67
2
573
Utecht Jolie
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,92
3
778
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2006
9,10
4
730
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,10
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
522
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,74
2
541
Berkhauer Nele
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
9,21
2
717
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,21
4
496
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
NO
2006
9,72
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
8,32
2
465
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
9,11
3
519
Bott Zoe
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
9,63
4
505
Atug Lia
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
10,51
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
508
Hötzel Paulina
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
8,55
2
537
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,91
3
722
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
9,28
4
611
Kremp Nele
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
9,32
834
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
540
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,74
2
691
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,06
3
602
Oh Sally Suhjin
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
9,35
4
489
Taeger Smilla
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
10,21
614
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Konstantinidis Jil
LAGV Stotzheim 1988 e.V.
NO
2006
8,46
2
675
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,11
3
371
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
9,22
4
483
Höpfner Eva
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
9,36
5
436
Rautenberg Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
10,22
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
409
Bloser Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,03
2
686
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,28
3
667
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,39
4
415
Geiling Zoe
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,57
5
603
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
9,69
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
8,91
2
420
Matveev Kristina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
9,31
3
690
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,64
4
679
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
9,87
5
662
Romünder Frederike
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2006
10,05
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
583
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,90
2
802
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
9,02
3
636
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
9,13
4
351
Rämer Annika
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
9,75
5
626
Bruser Isabelle
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
10,01
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
554
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,53
2
824
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
8,81
3
811
Maier Sonia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
8,89
859
Voosen Emilia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
Can
860
Voosen Valentina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
563
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,69
2
517
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,84
3
350
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
8,89
4
452
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
8,93
5
629
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
9,28
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
831
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
8,43
2
376
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2006
8,51
3
335
Nicolay Neyomie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,54
4
520
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
8,61
5
343
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
NO
2006
8,80