Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,99
q
1./VII
2
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,05
q
1./II
3
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
8,23
q
2./II
4
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,35
q
3./VII
4
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
q
2./VII
6
341
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,40
v
4./VII
7
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,45
q
1./VI
8
844
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
8,48
q
2./VI
9
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,51
q
5./VII
10
826
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,54
q
3./VI
11
880
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
NO
2004
8,59
q
1./I
12
561
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,61
3./II
13
701
Duch Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,72
4./VI
14
689
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,75
1./IV
15
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,77
5./VI
16
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,78
1./V
16
889
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,78
2./I
18
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
8,82
2./V
19
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
8,92
1./III
20
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,93
2./III
21
888
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,96
4./II
22
716
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9,01
3./I
23
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
9,02
2./IV
24
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,07
3./III
25
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,11
3./V
26
842
Lorenzi Lucy
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
9,19
3./IV
27
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,42
4./IV
27
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
9,42
4./V
29
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
9,56
5./IV
30
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,76
4./I
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
880
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
NO
2004
8,59
q
2
889
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,78
3
716
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
9,01
4
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,76
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,05
q
2
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
8,23
q
3
561
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,61
4
888
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,96
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
8,92
2
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,93
3
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
9,07
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
689
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
8,75
2
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
9,02
3
842
Lorenzi Lucy
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
9,19
4
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,42
5
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
9,56
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,78
2
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
8,82
3
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
9,11
4
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
9,42
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,45
q
2
844
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
8,48
q
3
826
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,54
q
4
701
Duch Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,72
5
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,77
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,99
q
2
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
q
3
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,35
q
4
341
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,40
v
5
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
8,51
q