Weitsprung Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,88
1./II
4,65
4,56
4,88
2,81
x
4,81
2
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,77
2./II
3,77
4,30
4,60
4,55
4,77
x
3
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
4,48
1./I
4,22
x
4,43
4,47
4,48
x
4
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,48
2./I
4,38
4,43
4,29
x
3,98
4,48
5
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,43
3./I
4,11
4,43
4,29
4,06
4,18
4,35
6
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,20
3./II
3,77
4,18
4,09
4,20
3,92
4,19
7
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
4,19
4./I
4,12
3,95
x
4,09
4,19
4,14
8
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,08
5./I
4,04
x
4,07
4,08
x
3,86
9
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,02
4./II
3,77
4,02
3,94
-
-
-
10
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
3,98
6./I
3,74
3,98
3,98
-
-
-
11
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,90
5./II
3,69
3,84
3,90
-
-
-
12
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
3,86
7./I
3,78
3,86
3,56
-
-
-
13
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,72
8./I
3,67
3,72
3,68
-
-
-
14
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,69
9./I
3,69
3,06
x
15
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
3,51
6./II
3,51
3,36
3,47
-
-
-
16
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,48
7./II
3,48
x
3,44
-
-
-
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
NM
./II
x
x
x
755
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
4,48
4,22
x
4,43
4,47
4,48
x
2
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,48
4,38
4,43
4,29
x
3,98
4,48
3
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,43
4,11
4,43
4,29
4,06
4,18
4,35
4
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
4,19
4,12
3,95
x
4,09
4,19
4,14
5
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,08
4,04
x
4,07
4,08
x
3,86
6
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
3,98
3,74
3,98
3,98
-
-
-
7
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
3,86
3,78
3,86
3,56
-
-
-
8
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,72
3,67
3,72
3,68
-
-
-
9
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,69
3,69
3,06
x
755
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
NM
x
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
4,88
4,65
4,56
4,88
2,81
x
4,81
2
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,77
3,77
4,30
4,60
4,55
4,77
x
3
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
4,20
3,77
4,18
4,09
4,20
3,92
4,19
4
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
4,02
3,77
4,02
3,94
-
-
-
5
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
3,90
3,69
3,84
3,90
-
-
-
6
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
3,51
3,51
3,36
3,47
-
-
-
7
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
3,48
3,48
x
3,44
-
-
-
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
NM
x
x
x
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
Can