Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,60
q
1./V
2
328
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,65
q
2./V
3
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,68
q
3./V
4
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
7,78
q
4./V
5
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
7,79
q
1./I
6
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
7,82
q
1./III
7
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
7,84
q
5./V
8
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
1./IV
8
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
2./III
10
326
Memdy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,10
q
2./IV
11
346
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,25
3./IV
12
840
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
8,27
4./IV
13
612
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,28
2./I
14
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
8,29
3./III
15
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,30
3./I
16
467
Hoch Tim
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
4./I
17
469
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,43
1./II
18
609
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,49
2./II
19
446
Dahm Peer
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
8,52
3./II
20
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
8,64
4./III
21
829
Uzun Timur
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9,00
4./II
311
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
325
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
7,79
q
2
612
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,28
3
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
8,30
4
467
Hoch Tim
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,35
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
8,43
2
609
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
8,49
3
446
Dahm Peer
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
8,52
4
829
Uzun Timur
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
9,00
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
7,82
q
2
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
3
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
8,29
4
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
8,64
311
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,08
q
2
326
Memdy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,10
q
3
346
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
8,25
4
840
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
8,27
325
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
NO
2004
Can
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,60
q
2
328
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
NO
2004
7,65
q
3
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
7,68
q
4
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
7,78
q
5
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
7,84
q