400m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
18.08.2019 19:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
165
LITVIN Mikhail
Kazakhstan
KAZ
1996
46,24
1./III
SM
2
213
NALIALI Christopher
France
FRA
1992
46,74
2./III
SM
3
162
SNAITH Ben
Great Britain
GBR
1995
47,32
1./II
SM
3
393
LAREDJ Miloud
Algeria
ALG
1986
47,32
1./II
SM
5
130
BERRY Michael
USA
USA
1991
47,34
3./III
SM
5
276
KOCH Marc
Germany
GER
1994
47,34
3./II
SM
7
281
HAZEL Sam
Great Britain
GBR
1995
47,49
1./I
SM
SB
8
310
HAYDOCK-WILSON Alex
Great Britain
GBR
1999
47,58
4./III
SM
9
161
CLARIDGE Ben
Great Britain
GBR
1997
47,71
2./I
SM
10
384
BÜRCKEL Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
47,82
3./I
SM
11
214
ABDALLAH KUNTA Muhammad
France
FRA
1994
47,83
4./II
SM
12
148
HOCKING Jack
Great Britain
GBR
1998
48,04
4./I
SM
13
272
BECHMANN Andreas
Germany
GER
1999
48,44
5./II
SM
14
335
BERG Jan
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
49,28
5./III
SM
15
215
FICHERA Robin
France
FRA
1994
51,26
5./I
SM
16
385
BRUCHHAUSEN Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
51,36
6./III
SM
19:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
HAZEL Sam
Great Britain
GBR
1995
47,49
SM
SB
2
161
CLARIDGE Ben
Great Britain
GBR
1997
47,71
SM
3
384
BÜRCKEL Fabian
USC Mainz
GER
1999
47,82
SM
4
148
HOCKING Jack
Great Britain
GBR
1998
48,04
SM
5
215
FICHERA Robin
France
FRA
1994
51,26
SM
19:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
162
SNAITH Ben
Great Britain
GBR
1995
47,32
SM
1
393
LAREDJ Miloud
Algeria
ALG
1986
47,32
SM
3
276
KOCH Marc
Germany
GER
1994
47,34
SM
4
214
ABDALLAH KUNTA Muhammad
France
FRA
1994
47,83
SM
5
272
BECHMANN Andreas
Germany
GER
1999
48,44
SM
19:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
165
LITVIN Mikhail
Kazakhstan
KAZ
1996
46,24
SM
2
213
NALIALI Christopher
France
FRA
1992
46,74
SM
3
130
BERRY Michael
USA
USA
1991
47,34
SM
4
310
HAYDOCK-WILSON Alex
Great Britain
GBR
1999
47,58
SM
5
335
BERG Jan
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
49,28
SM
6
385
BRUCHHAUSEN Marvin
USC Mainz
GER
2000
51,36
SM