Zweisprung (WEZ) MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
4.50
1./I
4.35
4.50
4.50
2
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4.30
2./I
4.10
4.30
4.25
3
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4.20
3./I
4.05
4.20
4.00
4
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.15
4./I
3.90
4.10
4.15
5
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
4.05
5./I
3.95
4.00
4.05
6
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
4.05
6./I
3.90
4.05
4.00
7
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.05
7./I
3.90
x
4.05
8
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4.00
8./I
3.85
3.85
4.00
9
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.95
9./I
3.65
3.80
3.95
10
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3.90
10./I
3.80
3.90
3.90
11
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
3.85
11./I
3.80
3.65
3.85
12
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
3.75
12./I
3.75
3.65
3.60
13
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.75
13./I
3.55
3.75
3.35
14
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.70
14./I
3.60
3.65
3.70
15
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3.45
15./I
3.45
3.45
3.45
16
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
3.45
16./I
3.35
3.45
3.45
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
4.50
1./I
4.35
4.50
4.50
2
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
4.05
5./I
3.95
4.00
4.05
3
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
4.05
6./I
3.90
4.05
4.00
4
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.95
9./I
3.65
3.80
3.95
5
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.75
13./I
3.55
3.75
3.35
6
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
3.70
14./I
3.60
3.65
3.70
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
4.30
2./I
4.10
4.30
4.25
2
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
4.20
3./I
4.05
4.20
4.00
3
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.15
4./I
3.90
4.10
4.15
4
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4.05
7./I
3.90
x
4.05
5
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
4.00
8./I
3.85
3.85
4.00
6
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3.90
10./I
3.80
3.90
3.90
7
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
3.85
11./I
3.80
3.65
3.85
8
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
3.75
12./I
3.75
3.65
3.60
9
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3.45
15./I
3.45
3.45
3.45
10
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
3.45
16./I
3.35
3.45
3.45