Kugelstoß (KUG) WU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6,16
1./I
4,45
4,80
6,16
W12
3000g
2
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
5,63
2./I
5,63
5,63
5,47
W13
3000g
3
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
5,62
3./I
5,62
5,10
4,99
W13
3000g
4
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
5,45
4./I
5,29
5,45
4,81
W12
3000g
5
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5,40
5./I
5,40
5,27
5,05
W12
3000g
6
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
5,30
6./I
5,20
4,86
5,30
W13
3000g
7
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
5,05
7./I
4,60
4,70
5,05
W13
3000g
8
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
4,90
8./I
4,78
4,90
4,87
W12
3000g
9
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4,80
9./I
4,17
4,80
4,33
W12
3000g
10
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4,39
10./I
4,38
4,39
3,79
W12
3000g
11
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
4,38
11./I
4,38
4,00
4,01
W12
3000g
12
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
4,34
12./I
3,49
4,34
x
W13
3000g
13
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3,80
13./I
3,80
3,36
x
W12
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
5,63
2./I
5,63
5,63
5,47
W13
3000g
2
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
5,62
3./I
5,62
5,10
4,99
W13
3000g
3
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
5,30
6./I
5,20
4,86
5,30
W13
3000g
4
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
5,05
7./I
4,60
4,70
5,05
W13
3000g
5
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
4,34
12./I
3,49
4,34
x
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
6,16
1./I
4,45
4,80
6,16
W12
3000g
2
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
5,45
4./I
5,29
5,45
4,81
W12
3000g
3
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
5,40
5./I
5,40
5,27
5,05
W12
3000g
4
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
4,90
8./I
4,78
4,90
4,87
W12
3000g
5
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
4,80
9./I
4,17
4,80
4,33
W12
3000g
6
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
4,39
10./I
4,38
4,39
3,79
W12
3000g
7
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
4,38
11./I
4,38
4,00
4,01
W12
3000g
8
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
3,80
13./I
3,80
3,36
x
W12
3000g