Zweisprung (WEZ) MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,90
1./I
3,65
3,90
3,90
M11
2
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,80
2./I
3,70
3,70
3,80
M10
3
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,50
3./I
3,40
3,50
3,45
M11
4
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,50
4./I
3,25
3,50
3,45
M10
5
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,50
5./I
3,35
3,50
3,35
M11
6
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3,50
6./I
3,10
3,50
3,25
M11
7
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
3,35
7./I
3,35
3,35
3,20
M11
8
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,35
8./I
3,35
x
3,25
M11
9
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,25
9./I
3,15
3,25
3,25
M11
10
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,25
10./I
3,25
3,20
3,15
M10
11
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,20
11./I
3,00
2,85
3,20
M11
12
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,10
12./I
3,00
3,10
3,00
M10
13
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3,05
13./I
2,75
2,95
3,05
M10
14
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,00
14./I
2,95
3,00
3,00
M10
15
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
3,00
15./I
3,00
x
2,95
M11
16
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
2,95
16./I
2,90
2,95
2,75
M10
17
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
2,90
17./I
2,80
2,90
2,85
M11
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,90
1./I
3,65
3,90
3,90
M11
2
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,50
3./I
3,40
3,50
3,45
M11
3
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,50
5./I
3,35
3,50
3,35
M11
4
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3,50
6./I
3,10
3,50
3,25
M11
5
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
3,35
7./I
3,35
3,35
3,20
M11
6
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,35
8./I
3,35
x
3,25
M11
7
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,25
9./I
3,15
3,25
3,25
M11
8
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,20
11./I
3,00
2,85
3,20
M11
9
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
3,00
15./I
3,00
x
2,95
M11
10
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
2,90
17./I
2,80
2,90
2,85
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,80
2./I
3,70
3,70
3,80
M10
2
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,50
4./I
3,25
3,50
3,45
M10
3
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,25
10./I
3,25
3,20
3,15
M10
4
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,10
12./I
3,00
3,10
3,00
M10
5
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3,05
13./I
2,75
2,95
3,05
M10
6
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,00
14./I
2,95
3,00
3,00
M10
7
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
2,95
16./I
2,90
2,95
2,75
M10