Zweisprung (WEZ) MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.90
1./I
3.65
3.90
3.90
2
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.80
2./I
3.70
3.70
3.80
3
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.50
3./I
3.40
3.50
3.45
4
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.50
4./I
3.25
3.50
3.45
5
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.50
5./I
3.35
3.50
3.35
6
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3.50
6./I
3.10
3.50
3.25
7
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
3.35
7./I
3.35
3.35
3.20
8
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.35
8./I
3.35
x
3.25
9
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.25
9./I
3.15
3.25
3.25
10
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.25
10./I
3.25
3.20
3.15
11
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.20
11./I
3.00
2.85
3.20
12
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.10
12./I
3.00
3.10
3.00
13
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3.05
13./I
2.75
2.95
3.05
14
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.00
14./I
2.95
3.00
3.00
15
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
3.00
15./I
3.00
x
2.95
16
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
2.95
16./I
2.90
2.95
2.75
17
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
2.90
17./I
2.80
2.90
2.85
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.90
1./I
3.65
3.90
3.90
2
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.50
3./I
3.40
3.50
3.45
3
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.50
5./I
3.35
3.50
3.35
4
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3.50
6./I
3.10
3.50
3.25
5
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
3.35
7./I
3.35
3.35
3.20
6
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.35
8./I
3.35
x
3.25
7
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.25
9./I
3.15
3.25
3.25
8
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.20
11./I
3.00
2.85
3.20
9
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
3.00
15./I
3.00
x
2.95
10
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
2.90
17./I
2.80
2.90
2.85
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.80
2./I
3.70
3.70
3.80
2
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.50
4./I
3.25
3.50
3.45
3
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.25
10./I
3.25
3.20
3.15
4
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.10
12./I
3.00
3.10
3.00
5
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3.05
13./I
2.75
2.95
3.05
6
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.00
14./I
2.95
3.00
3.00
7
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
2.95
16./I
2.90
2.95
2.75