Medizinballstoß (KUG) MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7,15
1./I
7,10
7,05
7,15
M11
2000g
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6,75
2./I
6,50
6,00
6,75
M11
2000g
3
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
6,50
3./I
6,50
6,40
5,75
M10
2000g
4
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
6,30
4./I
6,25
6,30
5,70
M11
2000g
5
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5,90
5./I
5,50
5,45
5,90
M11
2000g
6
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5,90
6./I
x
5,90
4,65
M10
2000g
7
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,80
7./I
5,20
5,70
5,80
M11
2000g
8
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,75
8./I
4,40
5,70
5,75
M11
2000g
9
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,65
9./I
4,50
5,65
5,55
M11
2000g
10
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5,50
10./I
5,50
5,30
5,15
M10
2000g
11
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5,40
11./I
5,40
x
4,80
M10
2000g
12
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5,25
12./I
4,60
5,25
4,70
M10
2000g
13
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5,10
13./I
4,95
5,00
5,10
M11
2000g
14
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5,05
14./I
x
x
5,05
M11
2000g
15
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
4,40
15./I
4,40
4,35
4,20
M11
2000g
16
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
4,25
16./I
4,10
4,25
4,20
M10
2000g
17
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,75
17./I
3,75
3,70
3,70
M10
2000g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7,15
1./I
7,10
7,05
7,15
M11
2000g
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6,75
2./I
6,50
6,00
6,75
M11
2000g
3
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
6,30
4./I
6,25
6,30
5,70
M11
2000g
4
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5,90
5./I
5,50
5,45
5,90
M11
2000g
5
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,80
7./I
5,20
5,70
5,80
M11
2000g
6
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,75
8./I
4,40
5,70
5,75
M11
2000g
7
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,65
9./I
4,50
5,65
5,55
M11
2000g
8
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5,10
13./I
4,95
5,00
5,10
M11
2000g
9
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5,05
14./I
x
x
5,05
M11
2000g
10
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
4,40
15./I
4,40
4,35
4,20
M11
2000g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
6,50
3./I
6,50
6,40
5,75
M10
2000g
2
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5,90
6./I
x
5,90
4,65
M10
2000g
3
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5,50
10./I
5,50
5,30
5,15
M10
2000g
4
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5,40
11./I
5,40
x
4,80
M10
2000g
5
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5,25
12./I
4,60
5,25
4,70
M10
2000g
6
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
4,25
16./I
4,10
4,25
4,20
M10
2000g
7
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,75
17./I
3,75
3,70
3,70
M10
2000g