Medizinballstoß (KUG) MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7.15
1./I
7.10
7.05
7.15
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6.75
2./I
6.50
6.00
6.75
3
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
6.50
3./I
6.50
6.40
5.75
4
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
6.30
4./I
6.25
6.30
5.70
5
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.90
5./I
5.50
5.45
5.90
6
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5.90
6./I
x
5.90
4.65
7
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.80
7./I
5.20
5.70
5.80
8
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.75
8./I
4.40
5.70
5.75
9
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.65
9./I
4.50
5.65
5.55
10
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.50
10./I
5.50
5.30
5.15
11
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.40
11./I
5.40
x
4.80
12
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.25
12./I
4.60
5.25
4.70
13
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.10
13./I
4.95
5.00
5.10
14
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.05
14./I
x
x
5.05
15
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
4.40
15./I
4.40
4.35
4.20
16
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
4.25
16./I
4.10
4.25
4.20
17
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.75
17./I
3.75
3.70
3.70
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7.15
1./I
7.10
7.05
7.15
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6.75
2./I
6.50
6.00
6.75
3
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
6.30
4./I
6.25
6.30
5.70
4
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.90
5./I
5.50
5.45
5.90
5
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.80
7./I
5.20
5.70
5.80
6
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.75
8./I
4.40
5.70
5.75
7
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.65
9./I
4.50
5.65
5.55
8
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.10
13./I
4.95
5.00
5.10
9
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.05
14./I
x
x
5.05
10
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
4.40
15./I
4.40
4.35
4.20
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
6.50
3./I
6.50
6.40
5.75
2
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5.90
6./I
x
5.90
4.65
3
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.50
10./I
5.50
5.30
5.15
4
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.40
11./I
5.40
x
4.80
5
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.25
12./I
4.60
5.25
4.70
6
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
4.25
16./I
4.10
4.25
4.20
7
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.75
17./I
3.75
3.70
3.70