30 Meter (30M) MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.0*
1./V
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.1*
2./V
3
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
5.2*
1./IV
3
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.2*
1./III
5
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.4*
3./V
6
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
5.5*
2./IV
6
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.5*
2./IV
6
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.5*
1./I
9
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.6*
2./III
9
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.6*
4./V
11
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
4./IV
11
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.8*
3./III
13
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
1./II
13
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
1./II
13
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5.9*
1./II
16
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
6.3*
2./I
16
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
6.3*
2./I
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.1*
2./V
2
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
5.2*
1./IV
2
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.2*
1./III
4
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
5.5*
2./IV
4
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.5*
2./IV
4
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.5*
1./I
7
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.6*
2./III
7
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.6*
4./V
9
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
1./II
10
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
6.3*
2./I
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.0*
1./V
2
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.4*
3./V
3
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
4./IV
3
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.8*
3./III
5
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
1./II
5
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5.9*
1./II
7
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
6.3*
2./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.5*
2
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
6.3*
2
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
6.3*
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
1
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
1
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
5.9*
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.2*
2
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.6*
3
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.8*
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
5.2*
2
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
5.5*
2
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.5*
4
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.0*
2
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.1*
3
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.4*
4
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.6*