Medizinballstoß (KUG) WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7,20
1./I
5,90
7,20
6,50
W11
2000g
2
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6,55
2./I
6,40
6,55
-
W11
2000g
3
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
6,00
3./I
5,75
6,00
5,70
W11
2000g
4
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,45
4./I
-
5,40
5,45
W11
2000g
5
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
5,40
5./I
5,40
5,35
5,00
W11
2000g
6
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5,00
6./I
4,50
4,70
5,00
W11
2000g
7
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
4,60
7./I
4,15
4,35
4,60
W10
2000g
8
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
4,60
8./I
4,60
4,10
4,30
W11
2000g
9
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
4,50
9./I
4,45
4,50
4,40
W11
2000g
10
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
4,40
10./I
4,20
4,30
4,40
W10
2000g
11
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,35
11./I
3,35
4,35
4,15
W10
2000g
12
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,25
12./I
4,25
4,25
4,15
W10
2000g
13
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,25
13./I
4,25
3,75
3,80
W10
2000g
14
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,15
14./I
4,15
4,05
4,05
W10
2000g
15
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,05
15./I
3,85
4,05
4,05
W10
2000g
16
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,05
16./I
4,05
3,55
3,60
W10
2000g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
7,20
1./I
5,90
7,20
6,50
W11
2000g
2
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
6,55
2./I
6,40
6,55
-
W11
2000g
3
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
6,00
3./I
5,75
6,00
5,70
W11
2000g
4
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5,45
4./I
-
5,40
5,45
W11
2000g
5
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
5,40
5./I
5,40
5,35
5,00
W11
2000g
6
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5,00
6./I
4,50
4,70
5,00
W11
2000g
7
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
4,60
8./I
4,60
4,10
4,30
W11
2000g
8
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
4,50
9./I
4,45
4,50
4,40
W11
2000g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
4,60
7./I
4,15
4,35
4,60
W10
2000g
2
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
4,40
10./I
4,20
4,30
4,40
W10
2000g
3
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,35
11./I
3,35
4,35
4,15
W10
2000g
4
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,25
12./I
4,25
4,25
4,15
W10
2000g
5
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,25
13./I
4,25
3,75
3,80
W10
2000g
6
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,15
14./I
4,15
4,05
4,05
W10
2000g
7
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
4,05
15./I
3,85
4,05
4,05
W10
2000g
8
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
4,05
16./I
4,05
3,55
3,60
W10
2000g