30 Meter (30M) WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.3*
1./IV
2
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.5*
1./III
3
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.6*
2./III
3
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.6*
1./II
5
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.7*
2./IV
5
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.7*
2./IV
5
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.7*
2./II
8
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
1./I
8
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
5.8*
1./I
8
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.8*
3./II
8
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
3./III
12
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
4./III
12
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
4./IV
12
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
4./II
15
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
6.1*
3./I
16
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
6.3*
4./I
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.3*
1./IV
2
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.5*
1./III
3
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.7*
2./IV
3
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.7*
2./II
5
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
5.8*
1./I
5
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.8*
3./II
7
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
4./IV
7
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
4./II
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.6*
2./III
1
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.6*
1./II
3
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.7*
2./IV
4
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
1./I
4
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
3./III
6
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
4./III
7
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
6.1*
3./I
8
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
6.3*
4./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
1
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
5.8*
3
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
6.1*
4
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
6.3*
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.6*
2
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.7*
3
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
5.8*
4
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
5.5*
2
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
5.6*
3
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.8*
4
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
5.9*
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.3*
2
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
5.7*
2
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
5.7*
4
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
5.9*