Zweisprung (WEZ) WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
4.10
1./I
3.80
3.95
4.10
2
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.50
2./I
3.30
3.40
3.50
3
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.50
3./I
3.15
3.40
3.50
4
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.35
4./I
3.25
3.35
3.25
5
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.35
5./I
3.05
2.90
3.35
6
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.30
6./I
3.20
3.30
3.25
7
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.30
7./I
3.15
3.25
3.30
8
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.25
8./I
3.20
3.10
3.25
9
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
3.25
9./I
3.15
3.15
3.25
10
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.10
10./I
3.00
3.10
3.10
11
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.05
11./I
2.95
3.00
3.05
12
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3.00
12./I
2.90
-
3.00
13
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
3.00
13./I
2.75
2.85
3.00
14
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2.95
14./I
2.90
2.95
2.95
15
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2.85
15./I
2.85
2.75
2.70
16
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
2.70
16./I
2.25
2.60
2.70
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
4.10
1./I
3.80
3.95
4.10
2
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3.50
2./I
3.30
3.40
3.50
3
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.50
3./I
3.15
3.40
3.50
4
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3.35
4./I
3.25
3.35
3.25
5
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.30
6./I
3.20
3.30
3.25
6
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
3.25
9./I
3.15
3.15
3.25
7
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3.10
10./I
3.00
3.10
3.10
8
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3.00
12./I
2.90
-
3.00
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.35
5./I
3.05
2.90
3.35
2
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3.30
7./I
3.15
3.25
3.30
3
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3.25
8./I
3.20
3.10
3.25
4
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3.05
11./I
2.95
3.00
3.05
5
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
3.00
13./I
2.75
2.85
3.00
6
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2.95
14./I
2.90
2.95
2.95
7
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2.85
15./I
2.85
2.75
2.70
8
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
2.70
16./I
2.25
2.60
2.70