Zweisprung (WEZ) WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
4,10
1./I
3,80
3,95
4,10
W11
2
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,50
2./I
3,30
3,40
3,50
W11
3
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,50
3./I
3,15
3,40
3,50
W11
4
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,35
4./I
3,25
3,35
3,25
W11
5
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,35
5./I
3,05
2,90
3,35
W10
6
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,30
6./I
3,20
3,30
3,25
W11
7
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,30
7./I
3,15
3,25
3,30
W10
8
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,25
8./I
3,20
3,10
3,25
W10
9
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
3,25
9./I
3,15
3,15
3,25
W11
10
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,10
10./I
3,00
3,10
3,10
W11
11
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,05
11./I
2,95
3,00
3,05
W10
12
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3,00
12./I
2,90
-
3,00
W11
13
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
3,00
13./I
2,75
2,85
3,00
W10
14
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2,95
14./I
2,90
2,95
2,95
W10
15
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2,85
15./I
2,85
2,75
2,70
W10
16
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
2,70
16./I
2,25
2,60
2,70
W10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
4,10
1./I
3,80
3,95
4,10
W11
2
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
3,50
2./I
3,30
3,40
3,50
W11
3
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,50
3./I
3,15
3,40
3,50
W11
4
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
3,35
4./I
3,25
3,35
3,25
W11
5
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,30
6./I
3,20
3,30
3,25
W11
6
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
3,25
9./I
3,15
3,15
3,25
W11
7
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
3,10
10./I
3,00
3,10
3,10
W11
8
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
3,00
12./I
2,90
-
3,00
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,35
5./I
3,05
2,90
3,35
W10
2
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
3,30
7./I
3,15
3,25
3,30
W10
3
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
3,25
8./I
3,20
3,10
3,25
W10
4
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
3,05
11./I
2,95
3,00
3,05
W10
5
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
3,00
13./I
2,75
2,85
3,00
W10
6
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2,95
14./I
2,90
2,95
2,95
W10
7
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
2,85
15./I
2,85
2,75
2,70
W10
8
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
2,70
16./I
2,25
2,60
2,70
W10