60m W40, W45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Schwab Simone
LG Strohgäu
GER
1976
8.80
1./II
2
521
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1976
8.84
2./II
3
619
Dörr Monika
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1973
8.94
1./I
4
401
Pleil Elke
LG Baar
GER
1971
9.18
2./I
5
525
Spiry Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1979
9.23
3./II
6
526
Brasse Marion
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1973
9.23
3./I
7
547
Ebering Silke
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
1970
9.36
4./I
8
437
Reinmuth Nicole
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1978
9.46
4./II
9
434
Epperlein Janine
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1979
9.56
5./II
10
638
Reßin Kerstin
TSV Rottweil
GER
1971
9.62
5./I
11
514
Dorando Sabine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1970
9.76
6./I
12
516
Gröne Ruth
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1971
9.95
6./II
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Schwab Simone
LG Strohgäu
GER
1976
8.80
1./II
2
521
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1976
8.84
2./II
3
525
Spiry Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1979
9.23
3./II
4
437
Reinmuth Nicole
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1978
9.46
4./II
5
434
Epperlein Janine
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1979
9.56
5./II
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Dörr Monika
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1973
8.94
1./I
2
401
Pleil Elke
LG Baar
GER
1971
9.18
2./I
3
526
Brasse Marion
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1973
9.23
3./I
4
547
Ebering Silke
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
1970
9.36
4./I
5
638
Reßin Kerstin
TSV Rottweil
GER
1971
9.62
5./I
6
514
Dorando Sabine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1970
9.76
6./I
7
516
Gröne Ruth
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1971
9.95
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Dörr Monika
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1973
8.94
2
401
Pleil Elke
LG Baar
GER
1971
9.18
3
526
Brasse Marion
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1973
9.23
4
547
Ebering Silke
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
1970
9.36
5
638
Reßin Kerstin
TSV Rottweil
GER
1971
9.62
6
514
Dorando Sabine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1970
9.76
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
654
Schwab Simone
LG Strohgäu
GER
1976
8.80
2
521
Müller Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1976
8.84
3
525
Spiry Christine
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1979
9.23
4
437
Reinmuth Nicole
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1978
9.46
5
434
Epperlein Janine
HSV Hockenheim
GER
1979
9.56
6
516
Gröne Ruth
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1971
9.95