Kugelstoß M30, M35, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
630
Schreijäg Tobias
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1982
12,62
1./I
12,39
12,05
11,90
12,62
M35
7260g
2
631
Schuler Patrick
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1988
12,10
2./I
10,15
12,10
11,60
11,88
M30
7260g
3
449
Klein Simon
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard
GER
1989
11,12
3./I
10,69
11,12
10,80
10,83
M30
7260g
4
647
Schwarzkopf Daniel
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1981
10,88
4./I
9,95
10,88
x
10,66
M35
7260g
5
561
Schätzle Benjamin
LAC Essingen
GER
1984
10,81
5./I
9,98
10,81
10,35
10,64
M35
7260g
6
650
Bühner Tobias
LG Staufen
GER
1982
10,74
6./I
10,74
x
10,27
10,70
M35
7260g
7
461
Bolz Bernhard
TV 1900 Liedolsheim
GER
1936
10,17
7./I
10,01
9,71
10,17
9,83
M80
3000g
8
539
Acker Wendelin
TSV Burladingen
GER
1933
9,62
8./I
9,33
9,62
9,41
9,39
M85
3000g
9
564
Weisheit Thorsten
LAC Essingen
GER
1980
9,18
9./I
8,89
9,18
8,79
9,08
M35
7260g
10
429
Priem Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1989
8,90
10./I
8,18
8,40
8,57
8,90
M30
7260g
11
632
Wochner Dominik
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1986
8,75
11./I
8,16
8,69
8,54
8,75
M30
7260g
12
588
Häusler Horst
VfL Herrenberg
GER
1935
8,01
12./I
7,14
8,01
7,11
8,01
M80
3000g
13
579
Klaiber Karl
TSV Gauselfingen
GER
1937
7,44
13./I
7,43
7,29
7,44
x
M80
3000g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
631
Schuler Patrick
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1988
12,10
2./I
10,15
12,10
11,60
11,88
M30
7260g
2
449
Klein Simon
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard
GER
1989
11,12
3./I
10,69
11,12
10,80
10,83
M30
7260g
3
429
Priem Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1989
8,90
10./I
8,18
8,40
8,57
8,90
M30
7260g
4
632
Wochner Dominik
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1986
8,75
11./I
8,16
8,69
8,54
8,75
M30
7260g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
630
Schreijäg Tobias
VfL Ostdorf
GER
1982
12,62
1./I
12,39
12,05
11,90
12,62
M35
7260g
2
647
Schwarzkopf Daniel
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1981
10,88
4./I
9,95
10,88
x
10,66
M35
7260g
3
561
Schätzle Benjamin
LAC Essingen
GER
1984
10,81
5./I
9,98
10,81
10,35
10,64
M35
7260g
4
650
Bühner Tobias
LG Staufen
GER
1982
10,74
6./I
10,74
x
10,27
10,70
M35
7260g
5
564
Weisheit Thorsten
LAC Essingen
GER
1980
9,18
9./I
8,89
9,18
8,79
9,08
M35
7260g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
461
Bolz Bernhard
TV 1900 Liedolsheim
GER
1936
10,17
7./I
10,01
9,71
10,17
9,83
M80
3000g
2
588
Häusler Horst
VfL Herrenberg
GER
1935
8,01
12./I
7,14
8,01
7,11
8,01
M80
3000g
3
579
Klaiber Karl
TSV Gauselfingen
GER
1937
7,44
13./I
7,43
7,29
7,44
x
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
539
Acker Wendelin
TSV Burladingen
GER
1933
9,62
8./I
9,33
9,62
9,41
9,39
M85
3000g