Kugelstoß M60, M65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
560
Messner Hans
LAC Essingen
GER
1959
12.86
1./I
11.09
11.90
12.86
12.43
2
646
Schatz Gerhard
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1959
11.79
2./I
11.19
11.34
11.22
11.79
3
563
Vöhringer Hartwig
LAC Essingen
GER
1958
11.60
3./I
x
11.42
11.40
11.60
4
556
Hübner Peter
LAC Essingen
GER
1956
11.46
4./I
10.85
10.48
10.75
11.46
5
608
Sauter Harald
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1954
10.85
5./I
10.59
10.85
x
10.73
6
663
Lukas Erwin
LG Teck
GER
1955
10.62
6./I
x
10.03
10.13
10.62
7
616
Greiner Siegfried
TG Nürtingen
GER
1950
9.76
7./I
9.76
9.62
9.68
9.61
8
587
Berneiser Markus
VfL Herrenberg
GER
1958
9.72
8./I
8.99
9.72
8.99
9.72
9
520
Luszick-Gahlen Uwe
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1954
9.20
9./I
9.10
9.12
9.16
9.20
10
439
Danner Manfred
TV Immendingen
GER
1956
8.97
10./I
8.79
8.97
8.35
8.63
11
400
Heiler Ottmar
LG Baar
GER
1952
8.96
11./I
8.58
8.96
8.69
8.77
12
481
Dittrich Gottfried
LG Offenburg
GER
1952
8.79
12./I
8.79
8.39
8.73
x
13
617
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
GER
1952
8.07
13./I
7.75
8.07
-
-
621
Kallenbach Karl-Heinz
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1958
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
440
Leiber Armin
TV Immendingen
GER
1956
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
560
Messner Hans
LAC Essingen
GER
1959
12.86
1./I
11.09
11.90
12.86
12.43
2
646
Schatz Gerhard
LG Sigmaringen
GER
1959
11.79
2./I
11.19
11.34
11.22
11.79
3
563
Vöhringer Hartwig
LAC Essingen
GER
1958
11.60
3./I
x
11.42
11.40
11.60
4
556
Hübner Peter
LAC Essingen
GER
1956
11.46
4./I
10.85
10.48
10.75
11.46
5
663
Lukas Erwin
LG Teck
GER
1955
10.62
6./I
x
10.03
10.13
10.62
6
587
Berneiser Markus
VfL Herrenberg
GER
1958
9.72
8./I
8.99
9.72
8.99
9.72
7
439
Danner Manfred
TV Immendingen
GER
1956
8.97
10./I
8.79
8.97
8.35
8.63
621
Kallenbach Karl-Heinz
Sportverein Oberderdingen
GER
1958
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
440
Leiber Armin
TV Immendingen
GER
1956
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
608
Sauter Harald
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
1954
10.85
5./I
10.59
10.85
x
10.73
2
616
Greiner Siegfried
TG Nürtingen
GER
1950
9.76
7./I
9.76
9.62
9.68
9.61
3
520
Luszick-Gahlen Uwe
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1954
9.20
9./I
9.10
9.12
9.16
9.20
4
400
Heiler Ottmar
LG Baar
GER
1952
8.96
11./I
8.58
8.96
8.69
8.77
5
481
Dittrich Gottfried
LG Offenburg
GER
1952
8.79
12./I
8.79
8.39
8.73
x
6
617
Knecht Gotthold
TG Nürtingen
GER
1952
8.07
13./I
7.75
8.07
-
-