Weitsprung M50, M55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
5.28
1./I
5.23
x
5.28
5.24
2
475
Steinbach Hilbert
LG Neckargemünd
GER
1968
5.02
2./I
4.72
5.02
4.85
x
3
557
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
5.01
3./I
5.01
x
4.95
x
4
603
Huber Mirko
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4.91
4./I
4.70
4.91
4.90
4.86
5
669
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
4.67
5./I
x
4.64
4.67
x
6
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
4.64
6./I
4.16
x
4.64
x
7
509
Hermel Frank
SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim
GER
1964
4.64
7./I
4.64
x
-
-
8
670
Krieg Horst
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1961
4.51
8./I
x
x
4.51
x
9
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
4.47
9./I
4.46
4.47
4.37
x
10
541
Gaudino Rocco
LAC Degerloch
GER
1962
4.46
10./I
4.37
4.46
4.44
4.21
11
517
Heinzmann Dieter
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1960
4.46
11./I
4.40
4.46
4.36
4.40
12
672
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
4.37
12./I
4.37
4.09
4.11
4.24
13
528
Thiele Holger
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1968
4.37
13./I
3.87
3.97
4.37
x
14
485
Gorka Dr. Cornelius
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1967
4.36
14./I
4.02
4.36
4.34
3.99
15
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
4.19
15./I
3.80
3.50
4.19
16
600
Fischer Peter
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4.03
16./I
3.80
3.77
4.03
666
Breitmaier Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
408
Scheffler Wolfgang
LC Breisgau
GER
1969
5.28
1./I
5.23
x
5.28
5.24
2
475
Steinbach Hilbert
LG Neckargemünd
GER
1968
5.02
2./I
4.72
5.02
4.85
x
3
603
Huber Mirko
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4.91
4./I
4.70
4.91
4.90
4.86
4
669
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
4.67
5./I
x
4.64
4.67
x
5
527
Gutfleisch Michael
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1969
4.47
9./I
4.46
4.47
4.37
x
6
672
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
4.37
12./I
4.37
4.09
4.11
4.24
7
528
Thiele Holger
TSG Wiesloch
GER
1968
4.37
13./I
3.87
3.97
4.37
x
8
485
Gorka Dr. Cornelius
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
1967
4.36
14./I
4.02
4.36
4.34
3.99
9
411
Elsäßer Alfred
TG Dietlingen
GER
1966
4.19
15./I
3.80
3.50
4.19
10
600
Fischer Peter
SGV Murr
GER
1967
4.03
16./I
3.80
3.77
4.03
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
557
Hutter Klaus-Dieter
LAC Essingen
GER
1961
5.01
3./I
5.01
x
4.95
x
2
512
Klaus Ingo
TuS Steißlingen
GER
1962
4.64
6./I
4.16
x
4.64
x
3
509
Hermel Frank
SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim
GER
1964
4.64
7./I
4.64
x
-
-
4
670
Krieg Horst
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1961
4.51
8./I
x
x
4.51
x
5
541
Gaudino Rocco
LAC Degerloch
GER
1962
4.46
10./I
4.37
4.46
4.44
4.21
6
517
Heinzmann Dieter
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1960
4.46
11./I
4.40
4.46
4.36
4.40
666
Breitmaier Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1964
Can
./I