4x200m Minimes masc. / U16 Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim 1 U16
HAHN, Simon (2004); HEID, Nicola (2004); HARRIS, Dillon (2004); STANG, Kai (2004);
GER
1:38,51
1./I
2
SAARLAND 1 U16
SOMMER, Lucas (2004); SOMMER, Jonas (2004); ECKER, Peter (2004); ZUBILLER, Lukas (2004);
GER
1:40,27
2./I
3
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle 1 U16
HADIR, Mohsen (2004); GANDOIN, Camille (2004); BARROT, Noah (2005); MANQUE MILLOT, Paul Emile (2004);
FRA
1:41,78
1./III
4
CD67 Bas-Rhin 1 U16
BRUN, Julien (2004); REY, Etienne (2004); BRUN, Clément (2005); ERIUS, Jeff (2004);
FRA
1:41,82
3./I
5
LUP 1 U16
MÜNCH, Nils (2004); SCHNEIDER, Fynn (2005); SOHN, Hendrik (2005); HEUMANN, Diego (2005);
GER
1:42,46
1./II
6
AC Dampicourt 1 U16
BOSSELER, Simon (2004); NICOLAS, Mearegu (2004); ALBERT, Florent (2004); MUTEBA, Elie (2004);
BEL
1:42,55
2./II
7
LUXEMBOURG 1 U16
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); JOUANNEAU, Nahom (2004); de CALBIAC, Paul (2004); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005);
LUX
1:43,68
4./I
8
MTG Mannheim 2 U16
LARGE, Luca (2005); WOLLSCHLÄGER, Finn (2004); RIEBER, Finn (2004); VOGEL, David (2004);
GER
1:44,03
3./II
9
CD57 2 U16
VINCENT, Tristan (2004); AROUCI, Amine (2004); PAGNACCO, Luca (2004); BOULANGER-BRINGER, Gaël (2004);
FRA
1:45,02
2./III
10
CD52 1 U16
DARTHIER, Mathis (2004); MONDOKO, Jospin (2005); PERRIN, Philippe (2004); REINE, Tom (2004);
FRA
1:48,04
4./II
11
LUXEMBOURG 2 U16
FRIEDERICH, David (2005); RECHT, Tom (2004); WALLIG, David (2004); HENZ, Vivien (2004);
LUX
1:52,09
3./III
12
AC Dampicourt 2 U16
FELLER, Shawn (2005); ABUJAHRUR, Nassim (2005); REMY, Joachim (2004); THEISMAN, Quentin (2004);
BEL
1:52,62
4./III
CD57 1 U16
YILMAZ, Murat (2004); WEBER, Raphaël (2004); HARY, Maé (2004); ESPEL-VERY, Xander (2004);
FRA
disq.
rule 163.3
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim 1 U16
HAHN, Simon (2004); HEID, Nicola (2004); HARRIS, Dillon (2004); STANG, Kai (2004);
GER
1:38,51
2
SAARLAND 1 U16
SOMMER, Lucas (2004); SOMMER, Jonas (2004); ECKER, Peter (2004); ZUBILLER, Lukas (2004);
GER
1:40,27
3
CD67 Bas-Rhin 1 U16
BRUN, Julien (2004); REY, Etienne (2004); BRUN, Clément (2005); ERIUS, Jeff (2004);
FRA
1:41,82
4
LUXEMBOURG 1 U16
BERTEMES, Vincent (2004); JOUANNEAU, Nahom (2004); de CALBIAC, Paul (2004); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005);
LUX
1:43,68
CD57 1 U16
YILMAZ, Murat (2004); WEBER, Raphaël (2004); HARY, Maé (2004); ESPEL-VERY, Xander (2004);
FRA
disq.
rule 163.3
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LUP 1 U16
MÜNCH, Nils (2004); SCHNEIDER, Fynn (2005); SOHN, Hendrik (2005); HEUMANN, Diego (2005);
GER
1:42,46
2
AC Dampicourt 1 U16
BOSSELER, Simon (2004); NICOLAS, Mearegu (2004); ALBERT, Florent (2004); MUTEBA, Elie (2004);
BEL
1:42,55
3
MTG Mannheim 2 U16
LARGE, Luca (2005); WOLLSCHLÄGER, Finn (2004); RIEBER, Finn (2004); VOGEL, David (2004);
GER
1:44,03
4
CD52 1 U16
DARTHIER, Mathis (2004); MONDOKO, Jospin (2005); PERRIN, Philippe (2004); REINE, Tom (2004);
FRA
1:48,04
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle 1 U16
HADIR, Mohsen (2004); GANDOIN, Camille (2004); BARROT, Noah (2005); MANQUE MILLOT, Paul Emile (2004);
FRA
1:41,78
2
CD57 2 U16
VINCENT, Tristan (2004); AROUCI, Amine (2004); PAGNACCO, Luca (2004); BOULANGER-BRINGER, Gaël (2004);
FRA
1:45,02
3
LUXEMBOURG 2 U16
FRIEDERICH, David (2005); RECHT, Tom (2004); WALLIG, David (2004); HENZ, Vivien (2004);
LUX
1:52,09
4
AC Dampicourt 2 U16
FELLER, Shawn (2005); ABUJAHRUR, Nassim (2005); REMY, Joachim (2004); THEISMAN, Quentin (2004);
BEL
1:52,62