60m Minimes masc. / U16 Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8685
ERIUS Jeff
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
6,91
1./II
2
7982
MÜNCH Nils
LUP
GER
2004
7,39
1./I
3
243
ESPEL-VERY Xander
CD57
FRA
2004
7,57
2./I
4
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
7,58
1./IV
5
245
YILMAZ Murat
CD57
FRA
2004
7,63
2./IV
6
8909
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,67
1./III
7
58
SANCHEZ Esteban
CD52
FRA
2005
7,74
3./I
7
8826
MUTEBA Elie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
7,74
3./I
9
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
7,83
2./III
9
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
7,83
2./III
11
144
ZUBILLER Lukas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
7,87
2./II
11
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
7,87
5./I
13
5599
HEUMANN Diego
LUP
GER
2005
7,90
3./II
14
145
SOMMER Jonas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
7,92
6./I
14
5646
WALLIG David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
7,92
3./IV
16
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
7,93
7./I
16
8672
BUSCH Antoine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
7,93
4./IV
18
8915
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,03
4./II
19
45
JOUANNEAU Nahom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
8,04
5./II
20
8738
BARROT Noah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8,12
5./IV
21
59
DARTHIER Mathis
CD52
FRA
2004
8,21
6./II
22
8914
RIEBER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,25
8./I
23
8744
MATHIEU Hugo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8,32
4./III
24
8828
MONHONVAL Alexis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8,47
7./II
25
8827
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8,50
5./III
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7982
MÜNCH Nils
LUP
GER
2004
7,39
2
243
ESPEL-VERY Xander
CD57
FRA
2004
7,57
3
58
SANCHEZ Esteban
CD52
FRA
2005
7,74
3
8826
MUTEBA Elie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
7,74
5
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
7,87
6
145
SOMMER Jonas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
7,92
7
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
7,93
8
8914
RIEBER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,25
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8685
ERIUS Jeff
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
6,91
2
144
ZUBILLER Lukas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
7,87
3
5599
HEUMANN Diego
LUP
GER
2005
7,90
4
8915
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8,03
5
45
JOUANNEAU Nahom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
8,04
6
59
DARTHIER Mathis
CD52
FRA
2004
8,21
7
8828
MONHONVAL Alexis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8,47
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8909
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
7,67
2
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
7,83
2
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
7,83
4
8744
MATHIEU Hugo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8,32
5
8827
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8,50
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
7,58
2
245
YILMAZ Murat
CD57
FRA
2004
7,63
3
5646
WALLIG David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
7,92
4
8672
BUSCH Antoine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
7,93
5
8738
BARROT Noah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8,12