60m Hürden / Haies Minimes masc. / U16 Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8910
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,73
1./III
2
8919
STANG Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,79
1./II
3
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
8,83
2./III
4
8911
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,91
1./I
5
8741
GANDOIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
9,02
3./III
6
249
PAGNACCO Luca
CD57
FRA
2004
9,05
4./III
7
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
9,20
2./I
8
250
BOULANGER-BRINGER Gaël
CD57
FRA
2004
9,35
2./II
9
137
ECKER Peter
SAARLAND
GER
2004
9,37
3./I
10
5649
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
9,47
3./II
11
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
9,59
4./I
12
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
9,74
4./II
13
5175
LINTZ Marlon
LUP
GER
2004
9,77
5./II
13
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
9,77
5./II
15
8639
BRUN Clément
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
9,82
5./III
16
66
REINE Tom
CD52
FRA
2004
9,96
5./I
17
8690
GALDANES Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
10,06
7./II
18
142
DEMUTH Johannes
SAARLAND
GER
2004
10,12
6./III
19
41
FRIEDERICH David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
10,29
7./III
20
5600
KUTSCHERA Benjamin
LUP
GER
2005
10,32
8./III
21
140
FLESCH Jan
SAARLAND
GER
2004
10,33
8./II
22
8830
CHAPELLIER Robin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
11,32
6./I
23
8748
SYLVESTRE Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
11,43
7./I
24
8829
ABUJAHRUR Nassim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
14,91
8./I
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8911
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,91
2
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
9,20
3
137
ECKER Peter
SAARLAND
GER
2004
9,37
4
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
9,59
5
66
REINE Tom
CD52
FRA
2004
9,96
6
8830
CHAPELLIER Robin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
11,32
7
8748
SYLVESTRE Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
11,43
8
8829
ABUJAHRUR Nassim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
14,91
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8919
STANG Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,79
2
250
BOULANGER-BRINGER Gaël
CD57
FRA
2004
9,35
3
5649
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
9,47
4
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
9,74
5
5175
LINTZ Marlon
LUP
GER
2004
9,77
5
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
9,77
7
8690
GALDANES Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
10,06
8
140
FLESCH Jan
SAARLAND
GER
2004
10,33
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8910
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8,73
2
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
8,83
3
8741
GANDOIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
9,02
4
249
PAGNACCO Luca
CD57
FRA
2004
9,05
5
8639
BRUN Clément
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
9,82
6
142
DEMUTH Johannes
SAARLAND
GER
2004
10,12
7
41
FRIEDERICH David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
10,29
8
5600
KUTSCHERA Benjamin
LUP
GER
2005
10,32