800m Scolaires fém. / U14 Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8688
FRIESS Elena
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
2:31,74
1./II
2
8786
GUERIN Alwenna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
2:35,38
1./I
3
174
KROMBACH Linda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
2:36,54
2./I
4
205
BRESSON Maiwenn
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,16
2./II
5
207
PY Léa
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,24
3./II
6
204
ROSE Manon
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,72
3./I
7
125
SCHULZ Frieda
SAARLAND
GER
2006
2:38,76
4./I
8
8759
HABACHI Lila
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
2:40,69
5./I
9
472
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
2:42,96
4./II
10
8844
BEHRENDS Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
2:44,43
6./I
11
5647
MERY Leane
CD52
FRA
2007
2:45,79
7./I
12
172
KEMP Lola
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
2:45,94
8./I
13
8850
DUSAWITZKI Amelie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
2:47,56
9./I
14
7953
OTTO Julia
LUP
GER
2006
2:48,71
10./I
15
5601
CAHEN Noa
CD52
FRA
2006
2:48,78
5./II
16
133
CUJKO Elena Sierra
SAARLAND
GER
2006
2:49,24
6./II
17
8788
OLIMAR Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
2:50,28
7./II
18
8858
LARGE Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
2:51,10
8./II
19
8756
ESCHMANN Tifenn
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
2:56,69
9./II
20
5648
ROUX Solene
CD52
FRA
2006
2:56,95
10./II
21
8789
MONHONVAL Nora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
2:58,54
11./II
22
7954
HOLZ Teresa
LUP
GER
2006
3:04,76
12./II
23
8762
LEFFLOT Coralie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
3:13,38
11./I
8675
CIVIDINI Juliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
n.a.
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8786
GUERIN Alwenna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
2:35,38
2
174
KROMBACH Linda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
2:36,54
3
204
ROSE Manon
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,72
4
125
SCHULZ Frieda
SAARLAND
GER
2006
2:38,76
5
8759
HABACHI Lila
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
2:40,69
6
8844
BEHRENDS Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
2:44,43
7
5647
MERY Leane
CD52
FRA
2007
2:45,79
8
172
KEMP Lola
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
2:45,94
9
8850
DUSAWITZKI Amelie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
2:47,56
10
7953
OTTO Julia
LUP
GER
2006
2:48,71
11
8762
LEFFLOT Coralie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
3:13,38
8675
CIVIDINI Juliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
n.a.
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8688
FRIESS Elena
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
2:31,74
2
205
BRESSON Maiwenn
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,16
3
207
PY Léa
CD57
FRA
2006
2:38,24
4
472
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
2:42,96
5
5601
CAHEN Noa
CD52
FRA
2006
2:48,78
6
133
CUJKO Elena Sierra
SAARLAND
GER
2006
2:49,24
7
8788
OLIMAR Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
2:50,28
8
8858
LARGE Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
2:51,10
9
8756
ESCHMANN Tifenn
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
2:56,69
10
5648
ROUX Solene
CD52
FRA
2006
2:56,95
11
8789
MONHONVAL Nora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
2:58,54
12
7954
HOLZ Teresa
LUP
GER
2006
3:04,76