200m SENI, W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
27,94
1./I
2
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
28,16
1./II
3
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
28,60
2./II
4
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
29,16
3./II
5
312
Jüliger Carla
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
29,22
2./I
6
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
30,52
4./II
7
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
30,97
3./I
8
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
32,87
5./II
9
435
Teller Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
33,44
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
27,94
1./I
2
435
Teller Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
33,44
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
28,16
1./II
2
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
28,60
2./II
3
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
29,16
3./II
4
312
Jüliger Carla
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
29,22
2./I
5
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
30,52
4./II
6
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
30,97
3./I
7
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
32,87
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
27,94
2
312
Jüliger Carla
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
29,22
3
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
30,97
4
435
Teller Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
33,44
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
28,16
2
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
28,60
3
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
29,16
4
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
30,52
5
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
32,87