100m SENI, W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,6, III:+2,8, IV:+2,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,17
1./V
2
397
Wenger Vilja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2002
13,21
2./V
3
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
13,40
1./II
4
395
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,41
1./III
5
422
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
13,43
3./V
6
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,45
2./III
7
396
Braun Melina
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2004
13,58
2./II
8
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
13,60
3./III
9
429
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13,61
4./V
10
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
13,62
5./V
11
303
Fallen Sinje
TV Bad Ems
GER
2005
13,64
1./IV
12
362
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,87
3./II
13
326
Ley Jana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
13,95
4./III
14
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
14,00
6./V
15
439
Wagner Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,02
1./I
16
437
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,13
2./I
17
314
Zavelberg Laura
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
14,16
2./IV
18
345
Balles Josi
TV Cochem
GER
2004
14,26
3./IV
19
360
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
14,27
4./II
20
313
Zavelberg Sophia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2003
14,28
4./IV
21
434
Keen Katja
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
14,63
3./I
22
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
14,82
5./II
23
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15,73
5./III
24
433
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
15,82
4./I
25
322
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
16,09
5./IV
26
342
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Cochem
GER
2005
16,23
5./I
27
390
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
17,58
6./IV
Seniorinnen
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,6, III:+2,8, IV:+2,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
17,58
6./IV
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,6, III:+2,8, IV:+2,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
13,40
1./II
2
326
Ley Jana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
13,95
4./III
3
314
Zavelberg Laura
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
14,16
2./IV
4
434
Keen Katja
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
14,63
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,6, III:+2,8, IV:+2,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Wenger Vilja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2002
13,21
2./V
2
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
13,60
3./III
3
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
14,00
6./V
4
313
Zavelberg Sophia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2003
14,28
4./IV
5
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
14,82
5./II
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:+2,3, II:+1,6, III:+2,8, IV:+2,0, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,17
1./V
2
395
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,41
1./III
3
422
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
13,43
3./V
4
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,45
2./III
5
396
Braun Melina
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2004
13,58
2./II
6
429
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13,61
4./V
7
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
13,62
5./V
8
303
Fallen Sinje
TV Bad Ems
GER
2005
13,64
1./IV
9
362
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,87
3./II
10
439
Wagner Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,02
1./I
11
437
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,13
2./I
12
345
Balles Josi
TV Cochem
GER
2004
14,26
3./IV
13
360
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
14,27
4./II
14
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15,73
5./III
15
433
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
15,82
4./I
16
322
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
16,09
5./IV
17
342
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Cochem
GER
2005
16,23
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
439
Wagner Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14,02
2
437
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
14,13
3
434
Keen Katja
SV Windhagen
GER
2000
14,63
4
433
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
15,82
5
342
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Cochem
GER
2005
16,23
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Jünger Annika
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2001
13,40
2
396
Braun Melina
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2004
13,58
3
362
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,87
4
360
Zerwes Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
14,27
5
361
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
14,82
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,41
2
375
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13,45
3
311
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
13,60
4
326
Ley Jana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
13,95
5
306
Schmidt Stephanie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15,73
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
303
Fallen Sinje
TV Bad Ems
GER
2005
13,64
2
314
Zavelberg Laura
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
14,16
3
345
Balles Josi
TV Cochem
GER
2004
14,26
4
313
Zavelberg Sophia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2003
14,28
5
322
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
16,09
6
390
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
17,58
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,17
2
397
Wenger Vilja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2002
13,21
3
422
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
13,43
4
429
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13,61
5
410
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
13,62
6
408
Suhr Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
14,00