100m SEN, M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.04.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Hoeder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,13
1./V
2
384
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,68
2./V
3
321
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11,91
3./V
4
409
Laketa Denni
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
11,92
4./V
5
350
Gleisner Tobias
LLC Euskirchen
GER
2003
12,08
1./IV
6
374
Giese Andreas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1998
12,21
5./V
7
368
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,22
1./I
8
404
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,36
6./V
9
401
Deng Wiyval Pvok
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1992
12,39
2./IV
10
428
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
12,63
3./IV
11
415
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,68
4./IV
12
310
Laubner Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
12,70
2./I
13
356
Tirjaki Asil
TV Honnfeld-Straußenhaus
GER
2005
12,75
3./I
14
307
Rohleder Jan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
12,76
4./I
15
414
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,87
5./IV
16
329
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
12,99
1./III
16
351
Gleisner Stefan
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1973
12,99
6./IV
18
339
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13,01
2./III
19
406
Winnen Janik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13,33
3./III
20
338
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1971
13,41
4./III
21
344
Mohr Lennart
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,56
5./III
22
398
Redemann Lasse
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,72
5./I
23
438
Knieper H. P.
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1958
13,78
1./II
24
407
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1960
13,83
6./III
25
348
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,94
6./I
26
423
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,36
2./II
27
382
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15,45
3./II
28
426
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
15,55
4./II
29
389
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15,75
5./II
30
349
Slany Dr Ernst
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
15,88
6./II
Senioren
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Gleisner Stefan
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1973
12,99
6./IV
2
339
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13,01
2./III
3
338
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1971
13,41
4./III
4
438
Knieper H. P.
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1958
13,78
1./II
5
407
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1960
13,83
6./III
6
423
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,36
2./II
7
382
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15,45
3./II
8
426
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
15,55
4./II
9
389
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15,75
5./II
10
349
Slany Dr Ernst
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
15,88
6./II
Männer
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Giese Andreas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1998
12,21
5./V
2
404
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,36
6./V
3
401
Deng Wiyval Pvok
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1992
12,39
2./IV
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
307
Rohleder Jan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
12,76
4./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Hoeder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,13
1./V
2
384
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,68
2./V
3
409
Laketa Denni
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
11,92
4./V
4
350
Gleisner Tobias
LLC Euskirchen
GER
2003
12,08
1./IV
5
368
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,22
1./I
6
310
Laubner Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
12,70
2./I
7
406
Winnen Janik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13,33
3./III
Männliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11,91
3./V
2
415
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,68
4./IV
3
356
Tirjaki Asil
TV Honnfeld-Straußenhaus
GER
2005
12,75
3./I
4
414
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,87
5./IV
5
329
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
12,99
1./III
6
344
Mohr Lennart
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,56
5./III
7
398
Redemann Lasse
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,72
5./I
8
348
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,94
6./I
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+3,2, III:+0,9, IV:+1,2, V:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
428
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
12,63
3./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,22
2
310
Laubner Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
12,70
3
356
Tirjaki Asil
TV Honnfeld-Straußenhaus
GER
2005
12,75
4
307
Rohleder Jan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
12,76
5
398
Redemann Lasse
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
13,72
6
348
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,94
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Knieper H. P.
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1958
13,78
2
423
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,36
3
382
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15,45
4
426
Custodis Wolfgang
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
15,55
5
389
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15,75
6
349
Slany Dr Ernst
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1948
15,88
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
12,99
2
339
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13,01
3
406
Winnen Janik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
13,33
4
338
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1971
13,41
5
344
Mohr Lennart
TV Cochem
GER
2005
13,56
6
407
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1960
13,83
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
350
Gleisner Tobias
LLC Euskirchen
GER
2003
12,08
2
401
Deng Wiyval Pvok
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1992
12,39
3
428
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
12,63
4
415
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,68
5
414
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
12,87
6
351
Gleisner Stefan
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1973
12,99
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
366
Hoeder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,13
2
384
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,68
3
321
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11,91
4
409
Laketa Denni
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
11,92
5
374
Giese Andreas
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1998
12,21
6
404
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,36