Kugelstoß W, WU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2019 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
121
Váleková Natália
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
13.51
1./I
12.49
13.20
13.51
x
x
x
2
123
Weber Bettina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
13.25
2./I
11.99
12.50
13.25
x
13.05
x
3
52
Krizan Tjasa
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
13.11
3./I
13.11
12.59
x
12.32
12.66
12.16
4
36
Hermann Gréta
VEDAC
HUN
2002
12.98
4./I
12.56
x
12.29
x
12.98
12.60
5
62
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11.98
5./I
10.50
11.46
11.55
11.98
x
x
6
55
Ladinig Hannah
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
11.05
6./I
10.33
10.72
11.05
10.59
10.72
x
7
5
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
10.76
7./I
10.54
10.34
10.76
10.47
10.25
10.27
8
76
Müller Selina
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
10.52
8./I
10.46
10.22
10.23
10.52
10.47
x
9
25
Förster Deborah
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
9.32
9./I
9.32
8.98
x
x
9.18
x
10
110
Stolz Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
9.30
10./I
-
9.30
9.05
x
8.65
x
11
37
Honetz Sophie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8.98
11./I
8.40
8.69
8.35
7.72
8.54
8.98
12
102
Seibt Elfriede
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5.93
12./I
x
5.61
5.52
4.67
5.93
5.62
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
121
Váleková Natália
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK
2001
13.51
1./I
12.49
13.20
13.51
x
x
x
2
123
Weber Bettina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
13.25
2./I
11.99
12.50
13.25
x
13.05
x
3
52
Krizan Tjasa
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2000
13.11
3./I
13.11
12.59
x
12.32
12.66
12.16
4
62
Linzer Marlene
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
11.98
5./I
10.50
11.46
11.55
11.98
x
x
5
5
Baudis Clara
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2001
10.76
7./I
10.54
10.34
10.76
10.47
10.25
10.27
6
110
Stolz Theresa
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
9.30
10./I
-
9.30
9.05
x
8.65
x
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
36
Hermann Gréta
VEDAC
HUN
2002
12.98
4./I
12.56
x
12.29
x
12.98
12.60
2
55
Ladinig Hannah
VST Laas Völkermarkt
AUT
2004
11.05
6./I
10.33
10.72
11.05
10.59
10.72
x
3
76
Müller Selina
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
10.52
8./I
10.46
10.22
10.23
10.52
10.47
x
4
25
Förster Deborah
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
9.32
9./I
9.32
8.98
x
x
9.18
x
5
37
Honetz Sophie
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8.98
11./I
8.40
8.69
8.35
7.72
8.54
8.98
6
102
Seibt Elfriede
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5.93
12./I
x
5.61
5.52
4.67
5.93
5.62